Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-11 | Hayes Anthony | P | 50,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-10 | Hayes Anthony | P | 50,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-11 | Wool Kyle Michael | P | 50,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-10 | Wool Kyle Michael | P | 50,000 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| KKM Financial LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 13,954 | $43,816 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 352 | $1,105 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 395 | $1,242 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 137,100 | $430,494 | Call |
| HRT FINANCIAL LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 16,321 | $51,000 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA ADVISORS GROUP, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 31,729 | $99,629 | None |
| Philadelphia Financial Management of San Francisco, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 358,183 | $1,124,695 | None |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 111,400 | $349,796 | Put |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 350,400 | $1,100,256 | Call |
| BARCLAYS PLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 915 | $2,873 | None |
| PRICE T ROWE ASSOCIATES INC /MD/ | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 19,200 | $61,000 | None |
| WELLS FARGO & COMPANY/MN | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 500 | $1,570 | None |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 438,502 | $1,376,896 | None |
| Steward Partners Investment Advisory, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 32,103 | $100,803 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 2,668 | $8,378 | None |
| Connective Capital Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 243,223 | $763,720 | None |
| Creek Drive Management Group LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 419,000 | $1,315,660 | None |
| VANGUARD FIDUCIARY TRUST CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 83,340 | $261,688 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 1 | $3 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 5,000 | $15,700 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 9,532 | $29,930 | None |
| NORTHERN TRUST CORP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 33,847 | $106,280 | None |
| ELEVATION POINT WEALTH PARTNERS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 352 | $1,105 | Call |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 19,224 | $60,363 | None |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 113,281 | $355,743 | None |
| HARBOUR INVESTMENTS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 400 | $1,256 | None |
| Tower Research Capital LLC (TRC) | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | 146 | $458 | None |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-08 | 104,824 | $329,147 | None |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-08 | 30,506 | $95,789 | None |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-08 | 2,085 | $6,547 | None |
| STATE STREET CORP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-08 | 50,286 | $157,898 | None |
| Caitong International Asset Management Co., Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-06 | 61 | $192 | None |
| Belvedere Trading LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-01 | 16,700 | $52,438 | Call |
| Cambridge Investment Research Advisors, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-31 | 20,175 | $63,000 | None |
| TD Waterhouse Canada Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-28 | 830 | $2,527 | None |
| Cambridge Investment Research Advisors, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-28 | 20,175 | $63,000 | None |
| SBI Securities Co., Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-24 | 13 | $41 | None |
| PFG Investments, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-24 | 15,095 | $47,400 | None |
| Golden State Wealth Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-23 | 30 | $94 | None |
| Reyes Financial Architecture, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-18 | 633 | $1,988 | None |
| Spire Wealth Management | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-16 | 694 | $2,178 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.