Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-17 | 2026-09-15 | Lind Erik | S | 30,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-08 | 2026-09-04 | Eglin Jon Stephen | S | 25,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-25 | 2026-08-21 | Eglin Jon Stephen | S | 25,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-25 | 2026-08-21 | Rossini Sophie | S | 33,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-25 | 2026-08-21 | Edvardsen Svenn Magne | S | 341,007 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-22 | 2026-08-20 | Halvorsen Laila Cecilie | S | 50,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-22 | 2026-08-19 | Eglin Jon Stephen | S | 50,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-12 | 2026-08-07 | Kramer Jeremy | S | 29,796 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 15,707 | $259,639 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 2,032 | $33,589 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 33,589 | $2,032,000 | None |
| HARVEY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-22 | 103,400 | $1,709,202 | None |
| Kingsview Wealth Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 26,162 | $432,458 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 47,676 | $788,090 | None |
| Sankala Group LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 273 | $5,236 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 42,633 | $704,756 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 101,890 | $1,684,242 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 11,684 | $193,137 | None |
| Transamerica Financial Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 46 | $773 | None |
| CAPSTONE INVESTMENT ADVISORS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 25,250 | $417,383 | None |
| HARVEY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 103,400 | $1,709,202 | None |
| Impala Asset Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 85,050 | $1,405,877 | None |
| PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 86,926 | $1,436,887 | None |
| DARK FOREST CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 173,032 | $2,860,219 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 347,321 | $5,741,216 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,246 | $20,590 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 500 | $8,265 | None |
| JPL Wealth Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 17 | $282 | None |
| Marex Group Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 134,365 | $2,221,053 | None |
| Susquehanna Portfolio Strategies, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 442,056 | $7,307,186 | None |
| Basecamp Wealth Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6 | $99 | None |
| Quarry LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 52 | $860 | None |
| EARNED WEALTH ADVISORS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 11,069 | $182,971 | None |
| Ameritas Advisory Services, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 730 | $12,067 | None |
| CSM Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 33,031 | $546,000 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 121,323 | $2,005,469 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 722,472 | $11,942,462 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 722,472 | $11,942,462 | None |
| ExodusPoint Capital Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 14,432 | $238,561 | None |
| Qube Research & Technologies Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,615,927 | $26,711,273 | None |
| Neo Ivy Capital Management | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 45,952 | $759,586 | None |
| DV Trading LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,900 | $180,177 | None |
| Caption Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 50,000 | $826,500 | Put |
| Caption Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 140,000 | $2,314,200 | Call |
| Caption Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 32,152 | $531,473 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 419 | $6,924 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 25,003 | $413,364 | None |
| Schonfeld Strategic Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 137,819 | $2,278,146 | None |
| Trexquant Investment LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 561,386 | $9,279,711 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 85,968 | $1,421,051 | None |
| Engineers Gate Manager LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 452,141 | $7,473,891 | None |
| BlueCrest Capital Management Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 14,325 | $236,792 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,374,766 | $22,724,882 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 652,896 | $10,792,371 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 258,000 | $4,264,740 | Put |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 250,500 | $4,140,765 | Call |
| VOLORIDGE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,167,361 | $35,826,477 | None |
| BOOTHBAY FUND MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 31,081 | $513,769 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No matching Congressional transactions were returned in this source preview.
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.