Read one actual disclosure before using it
Show the table · 1 row, 6 columns
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| 2026-08-22 | 2026-05-15 | Jeyapaul Jaganathan | A | 75,000 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
First displayed source row from Recent Form 4 activity. The full bounded history and coverage notes remain below.
The displayed observation date is 2026-05-15 and its public availability date is 2026-08-22. Subtracting those calendar dates gives 99 days of disclosure lag. Historical public research can use the record from the availability date, rather than backdating knowledge to the observation date. The calendar-day difference does not assert an intraday publication time.
This row is code A: a award. An award is an acquisition but is not an open-market purchase. A purchase-following rule must not count it as code P.
Open the linked original receipts to verify the row, then inspect a second record before drawing a pattern. This public filing observation supplies source evidence, not a completed copy-trading return.
Recent Form 4 activity
Show the table · 5 rows, 6 columns
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| 2026-08-22 | 2026-05-15 | Jeyapaul Jaganathan | A | 75,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-22 | 2026-08-19 | Jeyapaul Jaganathan | A | 125,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-22 | 2026-05-15 | Jeyapaul Jaganathan | A | 25,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-22 | 2026-08-20 | Amar Alec | P | 10,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-21 | 2026-08-19 | Amar Michel | P | 20,000 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
Inspect all 50 displayed rows: Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-29 | 221 | $1,204 | None |
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-29 | 221 | $449 | None |
| Massar Capital Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 24,107 | $131,383 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 174 | $928 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 465,580 | $2,537,411 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 481,453 | $2,623,919 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 481,453 | $2,623,919 | None |
| Qube Research & Technologies Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,119,646 | $6,102,071 | None |
| Shay Capital LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 15,000 | $81,750 | None |
| Diametric Capital, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 87,357 | $476,095 | None |
| Caption Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 500,000 | $2,725,000 | Put |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,500 | $29,975 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 23,380 | $127,421 | None |
| Engineers Gate Manager LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 98,135 | $534,836 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 137,488 | $749,310 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 342,104 | $1,864,467 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 535,300 | $2,917,385 | Put |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 587,200 | $3,200,240 | Call |
| Davidson Kempner Capital Management LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 583,659 | $3,180,942 | None |
| OLD MISSION CAPITAL LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 11,053 | $60,238 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,390,700 | $7,579,315 | Call |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,537,000 | $8,376,650 | Put |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 642,206 | $3,500,023 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,147 | $55,301 | None |
| Beartown Capital Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 300,000 | $1,635,000 | None |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 187,285 | $1,020,703 | None |
| Vennlight Capital Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 966,252 | $5,266,073 | None |
| LAZARD ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 488,619 | $2,662,974 | None |
| Balyasny Asset Management L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 98,361 | $536,067 | None |
| Cresset Asset Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 11,336 | $61,782 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,665 | $15,000 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 865 | $5,000 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,000 | $11,000 | None |
| MONETA GROUP INVESTMENT ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 32,488 | $177,059 | None |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,138,700 | $6,205,915 | Put |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 773,902 | $4,217,766 | None |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,033,800 | $5,634,210 | Call |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 298,960 | $1,629,332 | None |
| Larson Financial Group LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,783 | $9,717 | None |
| GROUP ONE TRADING LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 433,091 | $2,360,346 | None |
| Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 58,700 | $319,915 | Put |
| Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 51,800 | $282,310 | Call |
| Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 326,685 | $1,780,433 | None |
| Invesco Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,438 | $56,887 | None |
| KADENSA CAPITAL Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,336,152 | $12,732,028 | None |
| TUDOR INVESTMENT CORP ET AL | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 41,400 | $225,630 | Call |
| TWO SIGMA INVESTMENTS, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 34,539 | $188,238 | None |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 58,309 | $317,784 | None |
| RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 83,172 | $453,287 | None |
| RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 13,000 | $70,850 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No matching Congressional transactions were returned in this source preview.
Show the table · 0 rows, 5 columns
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.