Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-08 | 2026-09-03 | Williams Robert Kirk | S | 16,450 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-02 | BINZ JOSEPH LEO | P | 5,780 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-01 | BINZ JOSEPH LEO | P | 10,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-01 | BINZ JOSEPH LEO | P | 5,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-22 | 2026-08-19 | Leib Daniel | S | 9,787 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-19 | 2026-08-14 | Leib Daniel | S | 213 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| VIRGINIA RETIREMENT SYSTEMS ET Al | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-26 | 16,200 | $763,668 | None |
| VIRGINIA RETIREMENT SYSTEMS ET Al | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-26 | 29,200 | $1,224,940 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 26,154 | $1,097,160 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 1,097,160 | $26,154,000 | None |
| Assenagon Asset Management S.A. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-22 | 6,896 | $289,287 | None |
| Anderson Financial Strategies, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-21 | 42,965 | $2,094,544 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 6,660 | $279,387 | None |
| Liontrust Investment Partners LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 7,912 | $331,908 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-19 | 1,703 | $80,279 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-19 | 1,703 | $79,513 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-09-30 | 2026-08-19 | 4,453 | $229,018 | None |
| Transamerica Financial Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 4 | $167 | None |
| PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 822 | $34,483 | None |
| SCOGGIN MANAGEMENT LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,000 | $209,750 | None |
| Graham Capital Management, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,011 | $252,161 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,121 | $172,870 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,689 | $70,854 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5 | $210 | None |
| JPL Wealth Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 35 | $1,469 | None |
| Quarry LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 62 | $2,601 | None |
| Marathon Asset Management Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 120,804 | $5,067,874 | None |
| MONIMUS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 44,806 | $1,879,612 | None |
| Ophir Asset Management Pty Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 368,192 | $15,445,654 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 54,527 | $2,287,408 | None |
| Aquatic Capital Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 23,181 | $972,443 | None |
| Vinva Investment Management Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 9,487 | $572,617 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 429,256 | $18,007,289 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 429,256 | $18,007,289 | None |
| ExodusPoint Capital Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 84,676 | $3,552,158 | None |
| Qube Research & Technologies Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 530,227 | $22,243,023 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 432 | $18,118 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 11,255 | $472,147 | None |
| Man Group plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 48,553 | $2,036,798 | None |
| Man Group plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 32 | $1,342 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 13,843 | $580,714 | None |
| Engineers Gate Manager LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 27,247 | $1,143,012 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,392 | $142,294 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 95,110 | $3,989,864 | None |
| State of Tennessee, Department of Treasury | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,849 | $539,016 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,263 | $514,433 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,232 | $219,482 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 38,276 | $1,605,678 | None |
| HRT FINANCIAL LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 18,671 | $783,000 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,653 | $69,343 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,453 | $270,703 | None |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 57,211 | $2,400,001 | None |
| Numerai GP LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 30,213 | $1,267,435 | None |
| LAZARD ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 37,205 | $1,560,750 | None |
| Thrivent Financial for Lutherans | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 16,405 | $688,000 | None |
| JONES FINANCIAL COMPANIES LLLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 16 | $649 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.