Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-22 | 2026-09-18 | Fischer Steven | A | 12,158 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-22 | 2026-09-18 | BECKWITT RICHARD | A | 400,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-10 | BECKWITT RICHARD | P | 10,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-05 | 2026-09-03 | Sturm Len | P | 1,500 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-28 | 2026-08-26 | Sturm Len | P | 1,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-25 | 2026-08-24 | Sturm Len | P | 250 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-25 | 2026-08-21 | Sturm Len | P | 250 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-14 | 2026-08-13 | BECKWITT RICHARD | P | 12,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-14 | 2026-08-12 | BECKWITT RICHARD | P | 8,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-14 | 2026-08-11 | BECKWITT RICHARD | P | 70,000 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-29 | 70 | $1,208 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 25,616 | $442,132 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 442,132 | $25,616,000 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 25,316 | $436,954 | None |
| Fulcrum Asset Management LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 66 | $1,148 | None |
| Transamerica Financial Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 20 | $345 | None |
| PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 647 | $11,167 | None |
| Investors Portfolio Services LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 60 | $1,036 | None |
| DARK FOREST CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 13,903 | $239,966 | None |
| AMERIFLEX GROUP, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 100 | $1,726 | None |
| SummitTX Capital, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 74,861 | $1,292,101 | None |
| CAXTON ASSOCIATES LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 21,956 | $378,961 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 84,151 | $1,452,446 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 8,616 | $148,730 | None |
| Aster Capital Management (DIFC) Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 269 | $4,643 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 200 | $3,452 | None |
| Rafferty Asset Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 52,936 | $913,675 | None |
| Aquatic Capital Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 24,113 | $416,190 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 481,915 | $8,317,853 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 481,915 | $8,317,853 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 22 | $380 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,534 | $112,769 | None |
| Schonfeld Strategic Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 37,389 | $645,332 | None |
| Arcus Capital Partners, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 276,258 | $4,768,214 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 73,521 | $1,268,972 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 17,182 | $296,561 | None |
| Engineers Gate Manager LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 38,659 | $667,254 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 58,244 | $1,005,291 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 139,586 | $2,409,254 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 17,500 | $302,050 | Put |
| State of Tennessee, Department of Treasury | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,506 | $112,294 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 19,124 | $330,080 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,718 | $115,953 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 42,494 | $733,447 | None |
| HRT FINANCIAL LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 334,616 | $5,775,000 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 54,586 | $942,154 | None |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 62,006 | $1,070,224 | None |
| VARCOV Co. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 42,323 | $730,495 | None |
| Numerai GP LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 137,648 | $2,375,804 | None |
| Atom Investors LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,862 | $187,478 | None |
| Balyasny Asset Management L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 82,105 | $1,417,132 | None |
| Thrivent Financial for Lutherans | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 18,205 | $314,000 | None |
| JONES FINANCIAL COMPANIES LLLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 887 | $15,256 | None |
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 241,225 | $4,163,538 | None |
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 66,036 | $1,139,781 | None |
| Freestone Grove Partners LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1 | $17 | None |
| Cerity Partners LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 9,466 | $163,384 | None |
| Cerity Partners LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,337 | $57,589 | None |
| Vestmark Advisory Solutions, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 344,796 | $5,951,179 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,577 | $27,219 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.