Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-18 | Oswald Stephen G | S | 2,500 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-14 | 2026-08-12 | Oswald Stephen G | S | 5,766 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-14 | 2026-08-12 | Oswald Stephen G | S | 5,766 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 1,506 | $278,929 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 8,387 | $430,253 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 15,570 | $903,527 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2023-06-30 | 2026-08-27 | 7,585 | $330,478 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2023-09-30 | 2026-08-27 | 8,580 | $373,316 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2023-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 2,696 | $147,498 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-09-30 | 2026-08-27 | 31,741 | $3,051,262 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2023-12-31 | 2026-08-27 | 8,427 | $438,710 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 19,388 | $1,602,030 | None |
| First Eagle Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 176,376 | $32,666,599 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 15,433 | $2,858,346 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 2,858,346 | $15,433,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-09-30 | 2026-08-22 | 12,972 | $853,947 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-06-30 | 2026-08-22 | 8,262 | $479,692 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-12-31 | 2026-08-22 | 16,661 | $1,060,639 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-22 | 34,543 | $3,286,076 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 5,892 | $1,091,257 | None |
| Parvin Asset Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 110 | $20,373 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 1,506 | $278,929 | None |
| PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 179 | $33,153 | None |
| Graham Capital Management, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,291 | $239,106 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 22,132 | $4,099,068 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 45 | $8,340 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 53,230 | $9,858,728 | None |
| Rafferty Asset Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,593 | $480,250 | None |
| Susquehanna Portfolio Strategies, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,207 | $1,149,598 | None |
| Polymer Capital Management (US) LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,862 | $344,861 | None |
| Quarry LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 13 | $2,408 | None |
| Meros Investment Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 118,423 | $21,933,124 | None |
| T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 94,150 | $17,438,000 | None |
| CSM Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 32,284 | $5,978,000 | None |
| Concentric Capital Strategies, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 9,377 | $1,736,714 | None |
| Ophir Asset Management Pty Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 139,600 | $25,855,316 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,993 | $369,124 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 172,609 | $31,968,913 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 172,609 | $31,968,913 | None |
| ExodusPoint Capital Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 29,591 | $5,480,549 | None |
| Diametric Capital, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,000 | $1,852,100 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 262 | $48,522 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 13,973 | $2,587,939 | None |
| Trexquant Investment LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 85,513 | $15,837,863 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 8,211 | $1,520,759 | None |
| LMR Partners LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,615 | $1,225,164 | None |
| BOOTHBAY FUND MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,325 | $1,171,453 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 14,197 | $2,629,427 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,523 | $467,285 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,365 | $252,812 | None |
| MOORE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 238,844 | $44,236,297 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 7,800 | $1,444,638 | Call |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,500 | $648,235 | Put |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
| Gilbert Ray Cisneros, Jr. | 2026-09-11 | 2026-08-07 | sale | $1,001 - $15,000 |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.