Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-08-19 | 2026-08-17 | Neo Poh Kiat | S | 8,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-19 | 2026-08-12 | Loo Choon Sen | S | 66 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-19 | 2026-08-12 | Loo Choon Sen | S | 13,134 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-15 | 2026-08-12 | Loo Choon Sen | S | 66 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-15 | 2026-08-12 | Loo Choon Sen | S | 13,134 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 4,644 | $220,172 | None |
| Transamerica Financial Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 18 | $853 | None |
| PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 34,843 | $1,651,907 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 50,408 | $2,389,843 | None |
| Susquehanna Portfolio Strategies, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,368 | $301,907 | None |
| Ameritas Advisory Services, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,901 | $279,787 | None |
| Cederberg Capital Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 344,928 | $16,353,000 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,731 | $508,757 | None |
| Qube Research & Technologies Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 105,203 | $4,987,674 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 32 | $1,517 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 385 | $18,252 | None |
| QUADRANT CAPITAL GROUP LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,092 | $194,002 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 18,630 | $883,248 | None |
| Man Group plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,127 | $100,841 | None |
| Man Group plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 69,873 | $3,312,679 | None |
| Engineers Gate Manager LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 32,487 | $1,540,209 | None |
| BTG Pactual Asset Management US LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,446 | $210,785 | None |
| HRT FINANCIAL LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 95,161 | $4,511,000 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 27,100 | $1,284,811 | Call |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 23,700 | $1,123,617 | Put |
| SUSQUEHANNA FUNDAMENTAL INVESTMENTS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 9,605 | $455,373 | None |
| SHAH CAPITAL MANAGEMENT | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,341,057 | $63,579,512 | None |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 121,313 | $5,751,449 | None |
| Numerai GP LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 32,568 | $1,544,049 | None |
| LAZARD ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 167,883 | $7,959,333 | None |
| Allianz Asset Management GmbH | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 35,453 | $1,364,941 | None |
| Thrivent Financial for Lutherans | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 9,857 | $467,000 | None |
| Thrivent Financial for Lutherans | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,468 | $259,000 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 17 | $1,000 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 15 | $1,000 | None |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 82,035 | $3,889,279 | None |
| Larson Financial Group LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 193 | $9,150 | None |
| NOMURA HOLDINGS INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 8,829 | $418,583 | None |
| WELLINGTON MANAGEMENT GROUP LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,870 | $325,707 | None |
| WELLINGTON MANAGEMENT GROUP LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 48,989 | $2,322,568 | None |
| WELLINGTON MANAGEMENT GROUP LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 60,305 | $2,859,060 | None |
| WELLINGTON MANAGEMENT GROUP LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 63,565 | $3,013,617 | None |
| TWO SIGMA INVESTMENTS, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 226,219 | $10,725,043 | None |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 282,647 | $13,400,304 | None |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 160,170 | $7,593,660 | None |
| LOOMIS SAYLES & CO L P | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 474 | $22,472 | None |
| BARCLAYS PLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 241,022 | $11,426,853 | None |
| WELLS FARGO & COMPANY/MN | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 37 | $1,738 | None |
| WELLS FARGO & COMPANY/MN | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 17 | $806 | None |
| BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,203 | $246,674 | None |
| BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 26,633 | $1,262,671 | None |
| Silver Grove Financial Group, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 53 | $2,513 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 2,936 | $139,196 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 54,509 | $2,584,272 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 28,112 | $1,332,790 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.