Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-02 | 2026-08-31 | CAGLE DAWN M | P | 188 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-02 | 2026-08-31 | LIVINGSTON SHANNON R | P | 107 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-25 | 2026-08-21 | LOKEY JAMES W | P | 54.23 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-22 | 2026-08-21 | STOVESAND KIRK | P | 255 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-11 | 2026-08-10 | GILL JAGROOP | P | 4,770 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-05 | 2026-07-31 | GILL JAGROOP | P | 230 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 323 | $8,676 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 8,676 | $323,000 | None |
| Arbiter Partners Capital Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 52,064 | $1,398,439 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 34,896 | $937,317 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 14,148 | $380,015 | None |
| Graham Capital Management, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,315 | $330,781 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 37,798 | $1,015,254 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 109 | $2,930 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 540 | $14,501 | None |
| Rafferty Asset Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 16,409 | $440,746 | None |
| Integrated Quantitative Investments LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,632 | $285,576 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 65,966 | $1,771,847 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 69,767 | $1,873,942 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 69,767 | $1,873,942 | None |
| Siena Capital Partners GP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 127,116 | $3,414,336 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 723 | $19,420 | None |
| Schonfeld Strategic Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 33,874 | $909,854 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 150,357 | $4,038,589 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 15,426 | $414,342 | None |
| Engineers Gate Manager LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 18,053 | $484,904 | None |
| Orion Porfolio Solutions, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 43,256 | $1,161,868 | None |
| BOOTHBAY FUND MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 30,962 | $831,639 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,370 | $63,658 | None |
| HRT FINANCIAL LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 46,289 | $1,243,000 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 24,000 | $644,640 | Call |
| SUSQUEHANNA FUNDAMENTAL INVESTMENTS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 52,414 | $1,407,840 | None |
| SYSTEMATIC FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 14,421 | $387,347 | None |
| SYSTEMATIC FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 485,740 | $13,046,976 | None |
| Cutler Capital Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 162,139 | $4,355,057 | None |
| Destination Wealth Management | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 42,723 | $1,147,540 | None |
| JONES FINANCIAL COMPANIES LLLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 166 | $4,465 | None |
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 25,445 | $683,453 | None |
| HOTCHKIS & WILEY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 277,860 | $7,463,320 | None |
| Curi Capital, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,184 | $58,663 | None |
| Curi Capital, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,294 | $142,197 | None |
| Cerity Partners LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,006 | $27,022 | None |
| Cerity Partners LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 821 | $22,052 | None |
| Cerity Partners LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 30,272 | $813,106 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 76,567 | $2,056,596 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 757 | $20,333 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6 | $161 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 405 | $10,878 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 168 | $4,512 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 81 | $2,176 | None |
| MANUFACTURERS LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY, THE | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 338,451 | $9,090,794 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 14,237 | $382,000 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 776 | $21,000 | None |
| ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 67,460 | $1,571,818 | None |
| BRIDGEWAY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 17,448 | $468,653 | None |
| D. E. Shaw & Co., Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 51,345 | $1,379,127 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No matching Congressional transactions were returned in this source preview.
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.