Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-08-29 | 2026-07-09 | Sarraf Pasha | A | 18,400 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-29 | 2026-07-09 | Garzone Pamela | A | 18,900 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-18 | 2026-08-13 | Meluzio Michael Vincent | S | 3 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-18 | 2026-08-13 | Meluzio Michael Vincent | S | 4,106 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-18 | 2026-08-13 | Meluzio Michael Vincent | S | 1,519 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-18 | 2026-08-13 | Ray Sumita | S | 4 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-18 | 2026-08-13 | Ray Sumita | S | 6,442 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-18 | 2026-08-13 | Ray Sumita | S | 2,383 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-15 | 2026-08-13 | Lin Shao-Lee | S | 10,460 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-15 | 2026-08-13 | Lin Shao-Lee | S | 2,375 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-15 | 2026-08-13 | Lin Shao-Lee | S | 5,423 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-15 | 2026-08-12 | Lin Shao-Lee | S | 5,775 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-15 | 2026-08-12 | Lin Shao-Lee | S | 34,225 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-04 | 2026-07-30 | Ahlers James M | A | 25,500 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-04 | 2026-07-30 | Ahlers James M | A | 51,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-31 | 2026-06-01 | Lin Shao-Lee | A | 45,453 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-31 | 2026-06-01 | Lin Shao-Lee | A | 90,906 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-16 | 2026-07-13 | Borie Dominique Christian | A | 31,500 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-16 | 2026-07-13 | Borie Dominique Christian | A | 63,000 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Seven Fleet Capital Management LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 10,702 | $337,755 | None |
| Squadron Capital Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 50,000 | $1,578,000 | None |
| ADAR1 Capital Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 55,193 | $1,741,891 | None |
| DIADEMA PARTNERS LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6 | $6 | Call |
| DIADEMA PARTNERS LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 48,369 | $1,526,526 | None |
| NFSG Corp | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 99 | $3,124 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10 | $316 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 38 | $1,197 | None |
| BOOTHBAY FUND MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 31,459 | $992,846 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,000 | $315,600 | Put |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 11,003 | $347,255 | None |
| Ikarian Capital, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 104,364 | $3,293,728 | None |
| STEMPOINT CAPITAL LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 66,995 | $2,114,362 | None |
| JONES FINANCIAL COMPANIES LLLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 213 | $5,408 | None |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 25,633 | $808,977 | None |
| Lion Point Capital, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 52,928 | $1,670,408 | None |
| Driehaus Capital Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 292,144 | $9,220,065 | None |
| GROUP ONE TRADING LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 30 | $947 | None |
| BARCLAYS PLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 279 | $8,805 | None |
| BARCLAYS PLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 200 | $6,312 | None |
| WELLS FARGO & COMPANY/MN | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 26 | $821 | None |
| BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,929 | $218,680 | None |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 161,700 | $5,103,252 | None |
| Vanguard Global Advisers, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 1,637 | $51,664 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 1,667 | $52,611 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 23,920 | $754,915 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 1,113 | $35,126 | None |
| Bleichroeder LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 370,682 | $11,698,724 | None |
| BNP PARIBAS FINANCIAL MARKETS | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 1,117 | $35,253 | None |
| RENAISSANCE TECHNOLOGIES LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 14,689 | $463,585 | None |
| VANGUARD FIDUCIARY TRUST CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 24,476 | $772,463 | None |
| Tetragon Partners GP Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 93,819 | $2,960,928 | None |
| ADVISORY RESEARCH INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 8,573 | $270,564 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 372 | $11,740 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 302 | $9,531 | None |
| NORTHERN TRUST CORP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 9,122 | $287,890 | None |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 11,424 | $360,541 | None |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 36,400 | $1,148,916 | None |
| NORTHWESTERN MUTUAL WEALTH MANAGEMENT CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 2,632 | $83,066 | None |
| STIFEL FINANCIAL CORP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 8,218 | $259,360 | None |
| JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 163 | $4,960 | None |
| Tower Research Capital LLC (TRC) | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | 869 | $27,426 | None |
| ALGERT GLOBAL LLC | 2023-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | 13,230 | $48,289 | None |
| Tidemark, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-11 | 50 | $1,578 | None |
| Persistent Asset Partners Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-08 | 12,332 | $389,198 | None |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-08 | 48 | $1,515 | None |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-08 | 45,846 | $1,446,900 | None |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-08 | 11,129 | $351,231 | None |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-08 | 747 | $23,575 | None |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-08 | 37 | $1,168 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.