Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-22 | 2026-09-21 | Garis Douglas Michael | S | 1,148 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-22 | 2026-09-21 | Garis Douglas Michael | S | 7,877 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-16 | 2026-09-14 | Letham Thomas Benjamin | A | 2,880 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-01 | 2026-08-28 | Dalton Travis | P | 1,950 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-01 | 2026-08-27 | Dalton Travis | P | 4,500 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-19 | 2026-08-14 | Misencik Tiffani | S | 8,850 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-13 | 2026-08-10 | Mintz William B. | S | 8,431 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-29 | 14 | $478 | None |
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-29 | 14 | $229 | None |
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-29 | 14 | $599 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 129 | $4,400 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 4,400 | $129,000 | None |
| PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 540 | $18,419 | None |
| Investors Portfolio Services LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4 | $136 | None |
| SCOGGIN MANAGEMENT LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 125,000 | $4,263,750 | None |
| JPL Wealth Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5 | $171 | None |
| Quarry LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 47 | $1,603 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 167,006 | $5,696,575 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 167,006 | $5,696,575 | None |
| ExodusPoint Capital Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 7,824 | $266,877 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 275 | $9,379 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,211 | $177,747 | None |
| Engineers Gate Manager LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 7,169 | $244,535 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 21,864 | $745,781 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 8,000 | $272,880 | Put |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,000 | $204,660 | Call |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 945 | $32,234 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 43,400 | $1,480,374 | Call |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 65,500 | $2,234,205 | Put |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 9,936 | $338,917 | None |
| Allianz Asset Management GmbH | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 91,773 | $3,130,377 | None |
| JONES FINANCIAL COMPANIES LLLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 38 | $1,260 | None |
| Arini Capital Management Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,534,687 | $52,348,174 | None |
| OAK HILL ADVISORS LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 91,773 | $3,130,377 | None |
| CASPIAN CAPITAL LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 180,826 | $6,167,975 | None |
| Aperture Investors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 80,720 | $2,753,359 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 70 | $2,388 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3 | $102 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 320 | $10,915 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,280 | $43,661 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6 | $205 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 172,314 | $5,877,631 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 15 | $512 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3 | $102 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,440 | $49,000 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 264 | $9,000 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 292 | $10,000 | None |
| ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 11,200 | $183,008 | None |
| D. E. Shaw & Co., Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 9,580 | $326,774 | None |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 11,700 | $399,087 | Put |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,500 | $358,155 | Call |
| ARES MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,863,105 | $63,550,512 | None |
| ARISTEIA CAPITAL, L.L.C. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 19,617 | $669,136 | None |
| RBF Capital, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 135,314 | $4,615,561 | None |
| PUBLIC INVESTMENT FUND | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,281,250 | $43,703,438 | None |
| PUBLIC INVESTMENT FUND | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-15 | 1,281,250 | $20,935,625 | None |
| CastleKnight Management LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 13,000 | $443,430 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No matching Congressional transactions were returned in this source preview.
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.