Public ownership evidence

Cloudastructure, Inc. Class A Common Stock (CSAI) Ownership Disclosures

Read CSAI insider transactions, institutional 13F filings and Congressional disclosures with report dates, public availability and original receipts.

As of 2026-09-03T03:59:59.999Z

Recent Form 4 activity

2026-09-032026-08-27Smitherman GregA84Not reported
2026-09-032026-08-27Smitherman GregA4,889Not reported
2026-09-032026-08-27Smitherman GregA7,889Not reported
2026-09-032026-08-27Smitherman GregA26,667Not reported
2026-09-032026-08-27Rayzman GregoryA84Not reported
2026-09-032026-08-27Rayzman GregoryA1,945Not reported
2026-09-032026-08-27Rayzman GregoryA13,612Not reported
2026-09-032026-08-27Rayzman GregoryA23,056Not reported
2026-09-032026-08-27Qashu RubaA3,334Not reported
2026-09-032026-08-27Qashu RubaA5,556Not reported
2026-09-032026-08-27Qashu RubaA1,389Not reported
2026-09-032026-08-27McCormick James PatrickA84Not reported
2026-09-032026-08-27McCormick James PatrickA11,187Not reported
2026-09-032026-08-27McCormick James PatrickA44,734Not reported
2026-09-032026-08-27McCormick James PatrickA5,556Not reported
2026-09-032026-08-27McCormick James PatrickA834Not reported
2026-09-032026-08-27Kirby Jeffrey EA3,334Not reported
2026-09-032026-08-27Kirby Jeffrey EA6,667Not reported
2026-09-032026-08-27Johnson Craig KA3,334Not reported
2026-09-032026-08-27Johnson Craig KA6,667Not reported
2026-09-032026-08-27Johnson Craig KA834Not reported
2026-09-032026-08-27Bentley Sheldon RichardA84Not reported
2026-09-032026-08-27Bentley Sheldon RichardA51,945Not reported
2026-09-032026-08-27Bentley Sheldon RichardA3,612Not reported
2026-09-032026-08-27Bentley Sheldon RichardA52,778Not reported
2026-09-012026-08-27Smitherman GregA84Not reported
2026-09-012026-08-27Smitherman GregA4,889Not reported
2026-09-012026-08-27Smitherman GregA7,889Not reported
2026-09-012026-08-27Smitherman GregA26,667Not reported
2026-09-012026-08-27Rayzman GregoryA84Not reported
2026-09-012026-08-27Rayzman GregoryA1,945Not reported
2026-09-012026-08-27Rayzman GregoryA13,612Not reported
2026-09-012026-08-27Rayzman GregoryA23,056Not reported
2026-09-012026-08-27Qashu RubaA3,334Not reported
2026-09-012026-08-27Qashu RubaA5,556Not reported
2026-09-012026-08-27Qashu RubaA1,389Not reported
2026-09-012026-08-27McCormick James PatrickA84Not reported
2026-09-012026-08-27McCormick James PatrickA11,187Not reported
2026-09-012026-08-27McCormick James PatrickA44,734Not reported
2026-09-012026-08-27McCormick James PatrickA5,556Not reported
2026-09-012026-08-27McCormick James PatrickA834Not reported
2026-09-012026-08-27Kirby Jeffrey EA3,334Not reported
2026-09-012026-08-27Kirby Jeffrey EA6,667Not reported
2026-09-012026-08-27Johnson Craig KA3,334Not reported
2026-09-012026-08-27Johnson Craig KA6,667Not reported
2026-09-012026-08-27Johnson Craig KA834Not reported
2026-09-012026-08-27Bentley Sheldon RichardA84Not reported
2026-09-012026-08-27Bentley Sheldon RichardA51,945Not reported
2026-09-012026-08-27Bentley Sheldon RichardA3,612Not reported
2026-09-012026-08-27Bentley Sheldon RichardA52,778Not reported

90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.

Recent institutional filing receipts

These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.

No records are available for this view.

90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.

Recent Congressional disclosures

No records are available for this view.

Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.

How to read the disclosure dates

The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.

  1. Company insiders

    SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.

  2. Institutional managers

    13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.

  3. Congressional filers

    Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.

Read the transaction codes

Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.