Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-16 | 2026-09-15 | SMACH THOMAS J | P | 680 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-16 | 2026-09-15 | KAPLAN BETH J | P | 885 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-10 | SMACH THOMAS J | P | 3,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-10 | SMACH THOMAS J | P | 1,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-12 | 2026-08-10 | Rees Andrew | S | 800 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-12 | 2026-08-10 | Rees Andrew | S | 8,696 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-12 | 2026-08-10 | Rees Andrew | S | 9,576 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-12 | 2026-08-07 | Rees Andrew | S | 928 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-12 | 2026-08-07 | Rees Andrew | S | 4,204 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-12 | 2026-08-07 | Rees Andrew | S | 5,796 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-29 | 14 | $1,189 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 23,832 | $2,875,139 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 714 | $102,673 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2023-06-30 | 2026-08-27 | 376 | $42,277 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2023-09-30 | 2026-08-27 | 715 | $63,084 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2023-12-31 | 2026-08-27 | 719 | $67,162 | None |
| Redwood Investment Management, LLC | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-27 | 12,870 | $1,101,000 | None |
| VIRGINIA RETIREMENT SYSTEMS ET Al | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-26 | 11,182 | $928,330 | None |
| VIRGINIA RETIREMENT SYSTEMS ET Al | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-26 | 19,782 | $2,386,500 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 58,344 | $7,038,620 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 7,038,620 | $58,344,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-09-30 | 2026-08-22 | 238 | $34,465 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-06-30 | 2026-08-22 | 698 | $101,866 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 3,433 | $414,213 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-19 | 27,627 | $2,293,594 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-19 | 34,249 | $2,928,974 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-09-30 | 2026-08-19 | 47,530 | $3,971,132 | None |
| Strive Financial Group ,LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 23 | $2,775 | None |
| Caitlin John, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 56 | $6,756 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 23,802 | $2,871,520 | None |
| Redwood Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 9,641 | $1,163,000 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 23,627 | $2,850,361 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 16,649 | $2,008,535 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 5,620 | $677,997 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 1,950 | $235,248 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 680 | $82,035 | None |
| Transamerica Financial Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 1 | $120 | None |
| CAPSTONE INVESTMENT ADVISORS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 5,156 | $622,020 | None |
| Stonehage Fleming Financial Services Holdings Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 14,987 | $1,808,031 | None |
| Stonehage Fleming Financial Services Holdings Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 1,700 | $205,088 | None |
| PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 13,782 | $1,662,660 | None |
| Tripletail Wealth Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 70 | $8,770 | None |
| SELDON CAPITAL LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 37,635 | $4,540,286 | None |
| DARK FOREST CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 9,781 | $1,179,980 | None |
| AMERIFLEX GROUP, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 254 | $30,643 | None |
| Synergy Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 20 | $2,413 | None |
| Synergy Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 7 | $935 | None |
| TORONTO DOMINION BANK | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 25,295 | $3,051,589 | None |
| CAXTON ASSOCIATES LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 32,841 | $3,961,938 | None |
| Graham Capital Management, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 23,327 | $2,814,169 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 33,083 | $3,991,133 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 388 | $46,720 | None |
| Himalaya Capital Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 887,093 | $107,018,900 | None |
| Aster Capital Management (DIFC) Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 525 | $63,336 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,565 | $188,802 | None |
| JPL Wealth Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 9 | $1,086 | None |
| JPL Wealth Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 200 | $24,128 | None |
| MANNING & NAPIER ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 13 | $1,629 | None |
| Nemes Rush Group LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3 | $362 | None |
| Polymer Capital Management (US) LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 18,285 | $2,205,902 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.