Read one actual disclosure before using it
Show the table · 1 row, 6 columns
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| 2026-08-08 | 2026-08-06 | RUDYK JAMES DANIEL | A | 48,859.93 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
First displayed source row from Recent Form 4 activity. The full bounded history and coverage notes remain below.
The displayed observation date is 2026-08-06 and its public availability date is 2026-08-08. Subtracting those calendar dates gives 2 days of disclosure lag. Historical public research can use the record from the availability date, rather than backdating knowledge to the observation date. The calendar-day difference does not assert an intraday publication time.
This row is code A: a award. An award is an acquisition but is not an open-market purchase. A purchase-following rule must not count it as code P.
Open the linked original receipts to verify the row, then inspect a second record before drawing a pattern. This public filing observation supplies source evidence, not a completed copy-trading return.
Recent Form 4 activity
Show the table · 3 rows, 6 columns
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| 2026-08-08 | 2026-08-06 | RUDYK JAMES DANIEL | A | 48,859.93 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-08 | 2026-08-06 | ADLER JASON MARC | A | 48,859.93 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-08 | 2026-08-06 | Garnick Murray R | A | 48,859.93 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
Inspect all 50 displayed rows: Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 30,005 | $83,414 | None |
| GILL CAPITAL PARTNERS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-21 | 500 | $1,390 | None |
| Archer Investment Corp | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 108 | $300 | None |
| CANNELL CAPITAL LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 43,726 | $121,558 | None |
| Caitlin John, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 33 | $92 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 213,980 | $594,865 | None |
| Pure Financial Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 10,117 | $28,125 | None |
| PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 56,145 | $155,123 | None |
| MCGUIRE CAPITAL ADVISORS INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 130 | $361 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 571 | $1,569 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,568 | $34,520 | None |
| NFSG Corp | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 200 | $556 | None |
| SIG North Trading, ULC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 49,000 | $136,220 | Put |
| SIG North Trading, ULC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 129,668 | $360,477 | None |
| Aquatic Capital Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 73,063 | $203,115 | None |
| Prestige Wealth Management Group LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 345 | $960 | None |
| Qube Research & Technologies Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 641,680 | $1,783,870 | None |
| Shay Capital LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 47,198 | $131,210 | None |
| Caption Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 25,000 | $69,500 | Call |
| Caption Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 286,947 | $797,713 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 900 | $2,502 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,960 | $5,449 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 30,906 | $85,908 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 42,661 | $118,598 | None |
| Quinn Opportunity Partners LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 969,033 | $2,693,912 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 237,358 | $659,855 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 369,941 | $1,028,436 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 29,300 | $81,454 | Put |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 182,800 | $508,184 | Call |
| Heritage Wealth Advisors | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,380 | $3,836 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 128,386 | $354,729 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 38,182 | $105,495 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 8,800 | $24,314 | None |
| DRW Securities, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 11,500 | $31,969 | None |
| DRW Securities, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 42,100 | $117,037 | Put |
| HRT FINANCIAL LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 129,956 | $361,000 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 639,800 | $1,778,644 | Call |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 56,300 | $156,514 | Put |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 694,388 | $1,930,399 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 61,687 | $171,490 | None |
| Ancora Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 300 | $834 | None |
| OXFORD ASSET MANAGEMENT LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 22,491 | $62,525 | None |
| Pillsbury Lake Capital LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 810,163 | $2,252,253 | None |
| FIDUCIARY FINANCIAL ADVISORS | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 20 | $56 | None |
| Ewing Morris & Co. Investment Partners Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 390,000 | $1,077,568 | None |
| Oasis Management Co Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 22,806 | $63,401 | None |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 96,262 | $266,684 | None |
| JONES FINANCIAL COMPANIES LLLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 24,351 | $68,426 | None |
| Parallax Volatility Advisers, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 300,000 | $834,000 | None |
| Cerity Partners LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 30,573 | $84,993 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No matching Congressional transactions were returned in this source preview.
Show the table · 0 rows, 5 columns
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.