Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-07-17 | 2026-07-14 | PACE GARY W | P | 687,285 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-17 | 2026-07-14 | PACE GARY W | P | 687,285 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-17 | 2026-07-14 | Mohindru Mani | P | 34,364 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-17 | 2026-07-14 | Mohindru Mani | P | 34,364 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Assenagon Asset Management S.A. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-22 | 67,231 | $87,400 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 12,755 | $16,582 | None |
| Glenview Trust Co | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 43,128 | $56,066 | None |
| CAPSTONE INVESTMENT ADVISORS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 51,190 | $66,547 | None |
| ROSS\JOHNSON & Associates LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1 | $1 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 97,400 | $126,620 | None |
| Qube Research & Technologies Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 125,550 | $163,215 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 96,090 | $124,917 | None |
| Engineers Gate Manager LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 24,994 | $32,492 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 396,054 | $514,870 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 211,846 | $275,400 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 81,000 | $105,300 | Call |
| HRT FINANCIAL LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 272,786 | $354,000 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 11,300 | $14,690 | Put |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 116,138 | $150,979 | None |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 134,517 | $174,872 | None |
| JONES FINANCIAL COMPANIES LLLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 50 | $63 | None |
| MAI Capital Management | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 22,539 | $29,301 | None |
| MAI Capital Management | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 834 | $1,084 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,395 | $1,814 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,149 | $2,794 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 50 | $65 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 28 | $36 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 125 | $163 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 335,420 | $436,046 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 7,186 | $9,342 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,126 | $16,000 | None |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 13,000 | $16,900 | Put |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 184,400 | $239,720 | Call |
| Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 28,385 | $36,901 | None |
| TWO SIGMA INVESTMENTS, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 47,666 | $61,966 | None |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 73,262 | $95,241 | None |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 47,565 | $61,835 | None |
| HSBC HOLDINGS PLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 28,996 | $36,825 | None |
| RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 16,144 | $20,987 | None |
| RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,528 | $8,486 | None |
| BARCLAYS PLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,401 | $7,021 | None |
| BARCLAYS PLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6 | $8 | None |
| WELLS FARGO & COMPANY/MN | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 15,125 | $19,663 | None |
| WELLS FARGO & COMPANY/MN | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5 | $7 | None |
| BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,183 | $15,838 | None |
| VANGUARD PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 72,057 | $93,674 | None |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 2,895,592 | $3,764,270 | None |
| Vanguard Global Advisers, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 25,271 | $32,852 | None |
| Rockefeller Capital Management L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 20,000 | $26,000 | None |
| Front Row Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 1 | $1 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 40,424 | $52,551 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 465,269 | $604,850 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 124,576 | $161,949 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 8,430 | $10,959 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.