Read one actual disclosure before using it
Show the table · 1 row, 6 columns
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| 2026-08-22 | 2026-08-20 | STEPHENS CHRISTOPHER J | P | 2,750 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
First displayed source row from Recent Form 4 activity. The full bounded history and coverage notes remain below.
The displayed observation date is 2026-08-20 and its public availability date is 2026-08-22. Subtracting those calendar dates gives 2 days of disclosure lag. Historical public research can use the record from the availability date, rather than backdating knowledge to the observation date. The calendar-day difference does not assert an intraday publication time.
This row is code P: a purchase. A purchase code is only one eligibility check. Confirm reporting-owner role, amendment lineage and coverage before treating it as a strategy input.
Open the linked original receipts to verify the row, then inspect a second record before drawing a pattern. This public filing observation supplies source evidence, not a completed copy-trading return.
Recent Form 4 activity
Inspect all 50 displayed rows: Recent Form 4 activity
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| 2026-08-22 | 2026-08-20 | STEPHENS CHRISTOPHER J | P | 2,750 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | Adams Jon | A | 6,505 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | Adams Jon | A | 21.32 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | Adams Jon | A | 14,424 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | Ramos Lara Mario Y. | A | 6,701 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | Ramos Lara Mario Y. | A | 21 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | Ramos Lara Mario Y. | A | 14,859 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | Wilson David J. | A | 54,097 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | Wilson David J. | A | 171.17 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | Wilson David J. | A | 119,961 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | Dastoor Michael | A | 7,590 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | STEPHENS CHRISTOPHER J | A | 7,590 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | Paradowski Mark R | A | 5,421 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | Paradowski Mark R | A | 17.7 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | Paradowski Mark R | A | 12,020 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | Roedel Kathryn V | A | 7,590 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | Roedel Kathryn V | A | 31.9 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | Roedel Kathryn V | A | 13.25 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | Roedel Kathryn V | A | 12.03 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | Roedel Kathryn V | A | 15.74 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | Yeung Rebecca | A | 7,590 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | Campelli Andrew | A | 7,590 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | Korman Alan S | A | 9,055 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | Korman Alan S | A | 28.73 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | Korman Alan S | A | 20,080 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | Sleeper Nathan K | A | 7,590 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | Aghili Aziz | A | 7,590 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | Aghili Aziz | A | 31.9 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | Aghili Aziz | A | 13.25 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | Williams Adrienne | A | 6,410 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | Williams Adrienne | A | 21 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | Williams Adrienne | A | 14,213 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | LAMACH MICHAEL W | A | 7,590 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | Beliveau-Dunn Jeanne | A | 7,590 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | Beliveau-Dunn Jeanne | A | 31.9 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | Beliveau-Dunn Jeanne | A | 13.25 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | Beliveau-Dunn Jeanne | A | 12.03 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | Beliveau-Dunn Jeanne | A | 15.74 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | Beliveau-Dunn Jeanne | A | 10.55 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | Chintapalli Appal | A | 9,391 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | Chintapalli Appal | A | 28.33 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | Chintapalli Appal | A | 20,824 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | Oddo Thomas Patrick | A | 5,122 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | Oddo Thomas Patrick | A | 13.69 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | Oddo Thomas Patrick | A | 5,680 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | Linker John R | A | 13,415 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | Linker John R | A | 29,748 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | COLELLA GERALD G | A | 7,590 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | Abraham Chad R | A | 7,590 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | Abraham Chad R | A | 31.9 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
Inspect all 50 displayed rows: Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| First Eagle Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 412,036 | $6,234,105 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 395 | $5,976 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 5,976 | $395,000 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 28,993 | $438,664 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 135,322 | $2,047,422 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 129,783 | $1,963,617 | None |
| PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 1,659 | $25,101 | None |
| Odyssean, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 73,022 | $1,104,823 | None |
| CAXTON ASSOCIATES LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 22,574 | $341,545 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 108,407 | $1,640,198 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 482 | $7,290 | None |
| Basecamp Wealth Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 137 | $2,073 | None |
| T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 684,020 | $10,350,000 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 58,058 | $878,418 | None |
| Aquatic Capital Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 20,098 | $304,083 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 514,907 | $7,790,543 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 514,907 | $7,790,543 | None |
| Qube Research & Technologies Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 45,537 | $688,975 | None |
| Front Street Capital Management, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 229,573 | $3,473,439 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 14,375 | $217,507 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 80,983 | $1,225,273 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 15,446 | $233,698 | None |
| Engineers Gate Manager LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 62,203 | $941,131 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 69,563 | $1,052,488 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 37,469 | $566,906 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,500 | $158,865 | Put |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 38,700 | $585,531 | Call |
| Orion Porfolio Solutions, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 50,175 | $759,151 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,911 | $44,043 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 35,200 | $532,576 | Call |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,565 | $190,108 | None |
| Ancora Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 256 | $3,873 | None |
| Stanley Capital Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 855,000 | $12,936,150 | None |
| Aigen Investment Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 13,446 | $203,438 | None |
| FIDUCIARY FINANCIAL ADVISORS | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 79 | $1,195 | None |
| VAN DEN BERG MANAGEMENT I, INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 534,610 | $8,088,649 | None |
| SYSTEMATIC FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 18,148 | $274,597 | None |
| SYSTEMATIC FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 183,390 | $2,774,691 | None |
| Polar Asset Management Partners Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 68,600 | $1,037,918 | None |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 19,139 | $289,573 | None |
| READYSTATE ASSET MANAGEMENT LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 44,632 | $675,282 | None |
| Numerai GP LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 82,561 | $1,249,148 | None |
| Palogic Value Management, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 75,102 | $1,136,293 | None |
| LAZARD ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 90,928 | $1,375,741 | None |
| Balyasny Asset Management L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 381 | $5,765 | None |
| Balyasny Asset Management L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 30,998 | $469,000 | None |
| JONES FINANCIAL COMPANIES LLLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 688 | $9,955 | None |
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 317 | $4,796 | None |
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 76,970 | $1,164,556 | None |
| Diameter Capital Partners LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 715,783 | $10,829,797 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No matching Congressional transactions were returned in this source preview.
Show the table · 0 rows, 5 columns
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.