Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-02 | 2026-08-31 | HARWOOD MICHAEL PHILIP | P | 10,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-14 | 2026-08-11 | Hoxworth Seth Alan | P | 5,376 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-13 | 2026-08-11 | Stenberg Jon | P | 12,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-12 | 2026-08-10 | Stenberg Jon | P | 50,000 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| First Eagle Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 584,050 | $3,352,447 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 633 | $3,633 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 3,633 | $633,000 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 256,777 | $1,473,900 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 131,253 | $753,392 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 131,253 | $753,392 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 294 | $1,687 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 66,456 | $381,457 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 25,621 | $147,065 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,094 | $23,500 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 31,700 | $181,958 | Call |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 27,300 | $156,702 | Put |
| MANUFACTURERS LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY, THE | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,438 | $59,914 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,366 | $8,000 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,389 | $8,000 | None |
| ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,800 | $64,384 | None |
| BRIDGEWAY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 512,708 | $2,942,944 | None |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 71,500 | $410,410 | Put |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 11,100 | $63,714 | Call |
| Invesco Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,052 | $23,258 | None |
| Invesco Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,588 | $32,075 | None |
| Invesco Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 17,143 | $98,401 | None |
| MIRAE ASSET GLOBAL ETFS HOLDINGS Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 21,172 | $121,527 | None |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 77,429 | $444,442 | None |
| BARCLAYS PLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,312 | $7,531 | None |
| BARCLAYS PLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 44,529 | $255,597 | None |
| PRICE T ROWE ASSOCIATES INC /MD/ | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 90,568 | $520,000 | None |
| WELLS FARGO & COMPANY/MN | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 37,550 | $215,537 | None |
| WELLS FARGO & COMPANY/MN | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 952 | $5,464 | None |
| BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 34,892 | $200,280 | None |
| VANGUARD PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 307,505 | $1,765,079 | None |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 1,985,149 | $11,394,755 | None |
| Vanguard Global Advisers, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 15,618 | $89,647 | None |
| Rockefeller Capital Management L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 216 | $1,240 | None |
| Rockefeller Capital Management L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 159 | $913 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 955,064 | $5,482,067 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 233,590 | $1,340,807 | None |
| O'SHAUGHNESSY ASSET MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 10,521 | $60,391 | None |
| OCCUDO QUANTITATIVE STRATEGIES LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 17,958 | $103,079 | None |
| BNP PARIBAS FINANCIAL MARKETS | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 6,512 | $37,379 | None |
| ARROWSTREET CAPITAL, LIMITED PARTNERSHIP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 89,099 | $511,428 | None |
| Ameritas Investment Partners, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 4,617 | $26,502 | None |
| RENAISSANCE TECHNOLOGIES LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 162,394 | $932,142 | None |
| VANGUARD FIDUCIARY TRUST CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 304,806 | $1,749,586 | None |
| UMB Bank, n.a. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 156 | $895 | None |
| CONTINENTAL GENERAL INSURANCE CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 2,647,918 | $15,199,049 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 168 | $964 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 13,458 | $77,249 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 1,586 | $9,104 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 3,758 | $21,571 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.