Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-02 | 2026-08-31 | Dragisich Dominic | A | 9,675 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-18 | JEWS WILLIAM L | S | 5,057 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-18 | 2026-07-15 | VIEIRA DONNA F | A | 3.4 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-18 | 2026-07-15 | Ramirez Sanchez Raul | A | 9.06 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-18 | 2026-07-15 | Smith Gordon | A | 22.6 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-18 | 2026-07-15 | JEWS WILLIAM L | A | 16.7 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-18 | 2026-07-15 | Landsman Liza | A | 21 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-18 | 2026-07-15 | Maureen Sullivan | A | 29.16 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-18 | 2026-07-15 | Koch Monte JM | A | 35.14 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-18 | 2026-07-15 | TAGUE JOHN P | A | 68.62 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-18 | 2026-07-15 | Cimerola Patrick | A | 74.94 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-18 | 2026-07-15 | SHAMES ERVIN R | A | 109.51 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 13,461 | $1,484,347 | None |
| Redwood Investment Management, LLC | 2024-12-31 | 2026-08-28 | 36,084 | $5,123,000 | None |
| Redwood Investment Management, LLC | 2025-03-31 | 2026-08-28 | 27,649 | $3,671,000 | None |
| Formuepleje A/S | 2019-09-30 | 2026-08-28 | 154,576 | $13,751,081 | None |
| Formuepleje A/S | 2019-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 133,002 | $11,572,504 | None |
| Formuepleje A/S | 2019-03-31 | 2026-08-28 | 129,917 | $10,099,748 | None |
| Formuepleje A/S | 2018-12-31 | 2026-08-28 | 23,806 | $1,704,033 | None |
| Principia Wealth Advisory, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-27 | 2 | $221 | None |
| Principia Wealth Advisory, LLC | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 2 | $207 | None |
| Redwood Investment Management, LLC | 2025-06-30 | 2026-08-27 | 26,709 | $3,389,000 | None |
| Redwood Investment Management, LLC | 2025-09-30 | 2026-08-27 | 29,384 | $3,141,000 | None |
| VIRGINIA RETIREMENT SYSTEMS ET Al | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-26 | 4,400 | $455,400 | None |
| VIRGINIA RETIREMENT SYSTEMS ET Al | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-26 | 5,300 | $584,431 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 28,878 | $3,184,377 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 3,184,377 | $28,878,000 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 5,417 | $597,277 | None |
| Liontrust Investment Partners LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 4,161 | $457,637 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-19 | 3,165 | $327,578 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-19 | 3,165 | $301,498 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-09-30 | 2026-08-19 | 12,165 | $1,300,560 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 13,968 | $1,540,253 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 1,937 | $213,036 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 995 | $109,433 | None |
| Transamerica Financial Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 1 | $110 | None |
| PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 8,237 | $908,294 | None |
| DARK FOREST CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 26,021 | $2,869,336 | None |
| SummitTX Capital, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 144,726 | $15,958,936 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,254 | $358,819 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,297 | $253,140 | None |
| Aster Capital Management (DIFC) Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 200 | $22,054 | None |
| LANDMARK INVESTMENT PARTNERS, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 55,914 | $5,809,744 | None |
| ABS Investment Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 20,000 | $2,205,400 | None |
| Susquehanna Portfolio Strategies, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 117,482 | $12,954,740 | None |
| Basecamp Wealth Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 241 | $26,575 | None |
| Kera Capital Partners, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,014 | $332,354 | None |
| Quarry LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 7 | $772 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,099 | $1,334,157 | None |
| Aquatic Capital Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 8,859 | $976,882 | None |
| Prestige Wealth Management Group LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 15 | $1,655 | None |
| SYON CAPITAL LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,404 | $595,899 | None |
| Treasurer of the State of North Carolina | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 11,866 | $1,308,000 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 272,557 | $30,054,860 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 272,557 | $30,054,860 | None |
| WORLDQUANT MILLENNIUM ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,706 | $1,401,091 | None |
| ExodusPoint Capital Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 18,093 | $1,995,115 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,157 | $127,583 | None |
| Schonfeld Strategic Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 31,088 | $3,428,073 | None |
| QUADRANT CAPITAL GROUP LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,928 | $543,411 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 71,629 | $7,898,530 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,989 | $1,211,757 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.