Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-07-31 | 2026-07-29 | Levine Zurit | A | 18,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-31 | 2026-07-29 | Levine Zurit | A | 24,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-31 | 2026-07-29 | Silberman David | A | 19,500 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-31 | 2026-07-29 | Silberman David | A | 26,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-31 | 2026-07-29 | Ophir Eran | A | 200,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-31 | 2026-07-29 | Cohen-Dayag Anat | A | 100,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-31 | 2026-07-29 | Perry Eran | A | 7,500 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-31 | 2026-07-29 | Perry Eran | A | 10,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-31 | 2026-07-29 | Ferre Pierre | A | 70,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-31 | 2026-07-29 | Kredo Russo Sharon | A | 18,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-31 | 2026-07-29 | Kredo Russo Sharon | A | 24,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-31 | 2026-07-29 | Livnat Savitzky Kinneret | A | 7,500 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-31 | 2026-07-29 | Livnat Savitzky Kinneret | A | 10,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-31 | 2026-07-29 | Hukkelhoven Mathias | A | 7,500 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-31 | 2026-07-29 | Hukkelhoven Mathias | A | 10,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-31 | 2026-07-29 | Halevy Gilead | A | 7,500 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-31 | 2026-07-29 | Halevy Gilead | A | 10,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-31 | 2026-07-29 | ZWEIFACH SANFORD S | A | 7,500 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-31 | 2026-07-29 | ZWEIFACH SANFORD S | A | 10,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-31 | 2026-07-29 | Mahler Michelle | A | 13,500 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-31 | 2026-07-29 | Mahler Michelle | A | 18,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-14 | 2026-07-09 | Levine Zurit | S | 1,875 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
No records are available for this view.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No matching Congressional transactions were returned in this source preview.
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.