Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-09 | 2026-09-04 | Crone S Dustin | S | 900 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-08 | 2026-09-04 | DILLON LARRY G | S | 1,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-21 | 2026-08-20 | DILLON LARRY G | S | 1,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-08 | 2026-08-05 | PEAY D ANTHONY | S | 425 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-08 | 2026-08-05 | CHERRY THOMAS F | S | 500 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-05 | 2026-08-03 | Seaman John A III | S | 650 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 41 | $3,280 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 3,280 | $41,000 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 18,396 | $1,471,680 | None |
| Glen Eagle Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 32 | $2,560 | None |
| Quarry LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 30 | $2,400 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 9,370 | $749,600 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 9,370 | $749,600 | None |
| Siena Capital Partners GP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 14,855 | $1,188,400 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,437 | $114,960 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,378 | $270,240 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,889 | $151,120 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 276 | $22,080 | None |
| Bristlecone Value Partners, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,556 | $284,480 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 23 | $1,840 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,121 | $169,680 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 540 | $43,200 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 7 | $560 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10 | $800 | None |
| MANUFACTURERS LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY, THE | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 101,134 | $8,090,720 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,607 | $209,000 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 33 | $3,000 | None |
| BRIDGEWAY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 38,786 | $3,102,880 | None |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,250 | $260,000 | None |
| Invesco Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,980 | $158,400 | None |
| Invesco Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 11 | $880 | None |
| Invesco Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 366 | $29,280 | None |
| Invesco Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,157 | $92,560 | None |
| MIRAE ASSET GLOBAL ETFS HOLDINGS Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,385 | $110,800 | None |
| TWO SIGMA INVESTMENTS, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,214 | $497,120 | None |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,302 | $504,160 | None |
| HSBC HOLDINGS PLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,050 | $254,096 | None |
| FIRST MANHATTAN CO. LLC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 15,935 | $1,282,449 | None |
| RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 16,063 | $1,285,040 | None |
| BARCLAYS PLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 27 | $2,160 | None |
| BARCLAYS PLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,307 | $104,560 | None |
| WELLS FARGO & COMPANY/MN | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 13,731 | $1,098,475 | None |
| WELLS FARGO & COMPANY/MN | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,451 | $196,080 | None |
| WELLS FARGO & COMPANY/MN | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,720 | $297,600 | None |
| WELLS FARGO & COMPANY/MN | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 68 | $5,440 | None |
| BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,542 | $203,360 | None |
| VANGUARD PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 20,155 | $1,612,400 | None |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 135,593 | $10,847,440 | None |
| Vanguard Global Advisers, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 1,136 | $90,880 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 421 | $33,680 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 339 | $27,120 | None |
| Connor, Clark & Lunn Investment Management Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 5,491 | $439,280 | None |
| O'SHAUGHNESSY ASSET MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 3,264 | $261,120 | None |
| BNP PARIBAS FINANCIAL MARKETS | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 952 | $76,160 | None |
| ARROWSTREET CAPITAL, LIMITED PARTNERSHIP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 9,502 | $760,160 | None |
| ACADIAN ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 362 | $28,000 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No matching Congressional transactions were returned in this source preview.
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.