Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-08-12 | 2026-08-07 | Toquet Gweltaz | A | 30,293 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-12 | 2026-08-07 | Panush Amir | A | 60,587 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-12 | 2026-08-07 | Arieli Yaniv | A | 30,293 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| First Eagle Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 209,117 | $9,861,958 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 31,156 | $1,469,317 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 1,469,317 | $31,156,000 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 10,861 | $512,205 | None |
| CENTAURUS FINANCIAL, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 50,374 | $2,376,000 | None |
| Forum Finance Group S.A. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 400 | $15,000 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,442 | $586,765 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,990 | $188,200 | None |
| JPL Wealth Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2 | $95 | None |
| Basecamp Wealth Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1 | $47 | None |
| Quarry LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 42 | $1,981 | None |
| T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,180,701 | $55,682,000 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 60,883 | $2,871,242 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 232,954 | $10,986,111 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 232,954 | $10,986,111 | None |
| Defiance ETFs, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 433,181 | $19,714,067 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,289 | $202,266 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 161,522 | $7,617,378 | None |
| Man Group plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 86,273 | $4,068,635 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 16,217 | $764,794 | None |
| Engineers Gate Manager LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,581 | $310,360 | None |
| Arosa Capital Management LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 70,000 | $3,301,200 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 16,757 | $790,260 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 170,034 | $8,018,803 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 340,900 | $16,076,844 | Put |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 152,900 | $7,210,764 | Call |
| VOLORIDGE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 59,678 | $2,814,414 | None |
| AWM Investment Company, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 799,806 | $37,718,851 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 13,424 | $633,248 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,886 | $277,672 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,690 | $126,901 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 91,300 | $4,305,708 | Call |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 16,600 | $782,856 | Put |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 189,586 | $8,940,876 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 19,780 | $932,825 | None |
| Granahan Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,985 | $329,413 | None |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 87,428 | $4,123,104 | None |
| Numerai GP LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 14,112 | $665,522 | None |
| JONES FINANCIAL COMPANIES LLLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,758 | $74,399 | None |
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 8,600 | $405,576 | None |
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 500 | $23,580 | None |
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 42,893 | $2,022,833 | None |
| Senvest Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,633,155 | $77,019,590 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 167 | $7,876 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 63,889 | $3,012,994 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 407 | $19,194 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5 | $236 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 78 | $3,678 | None |
| MANUFACTURERS LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY, THE | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 7,281 | $343,372 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,261 | $107,000 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.