Public ownership evidence

CEVA Inc. (CEVA) Ownership Disclosures

Read CEVA insider transactions, institutional 13F filings and Congressional disclosures with report dates, public availability and original receipts.

As of 2026-08-12T03:59:59.999Z

Recent Form 4 activity

2026-08-122026-08-07Toquet GweltazA30,293Not reported
2026-08-122026-08-07Panush AmirA60,587Not reported
2026-08-122026-08-07Arieli YanivA30,293Not reported

90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.

Recent institutional filing receipts

These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.

First Eagle Investment Management, LLC2026-06-302026-08-25209,117$9,861,958None
CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM2026-06-302026-08-2531,156$1,469,317None
CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM2026-06-302026-08-251,469,317$31,156,000None
MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV2026-06-302026-08-2010,861$512,205None
CENTAURUS FINANCIAL, INC.2026-06-302026-08-1850,374$2,376,000None
Forum Finance Group S.A.2026-06-302026-08-15400$15,000None
SEI INVESTMENTS CO2026-06-302026-08-1512,442$586,765None
SEI INVESTMENTS CO2026-06-302026-08-153,990$188,200None
JPL Wealth Management, LLC2026-06-302026-08-152$95None
Basecamp Wealth Advisors LLC2026-06-302026-08-151$47None
Quarry LP2026-06-302026-08-1542$1,981None
T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc.2026-06-302026-08-151,180,701$55,682,000None
XTX Topco Ltd2026-06-302026-08-1560,883$2,871,242None
CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC2026-06-302026-08-15232,954$10,986,111None
Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P.2026-06-302026-08-15232,954$10,986,111None
Defiance ETFs, LLC2026-06-302026-08-15433,181$19,714,067None
OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC.2026-06-302026-08-154,289$202,266None
Squarepoint Ops LLC2026-06-302026-08-15161,522$7,617,378None
Man Group plc2026-06-302026-08-1586,273$4,068,635None
MetLife Investment Management, LLC2026-06-302026-08-1516,217$764,794None
Engineers Gate Manager LP2026-06-302026-08-156,581$310,360None
Arosa Capital Management LP2026-06-302026-08-1570,000$3,301,200None
JANE STREET GROUP, LLC2026-06-302026-08-1516,757$790,260None
JANE STREET GROUP, LLC2026-06-302026-08-15170,034$8,018,803None
JANE STREET GROUP, LLC2026-06-302026-08-15340,900$16,076,844Put
JANE STREET GROUP, LLC2026-06-302026-08-15152,900$7,210,764Call
VOLORIDGE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, LLC2026-06-302026-08-1559,678$2,814,414None
AWM Investment Company, Inc.2026-06-302026-08-15799,806$37,718,851None
Legal & General Group Plc2026-06-302026-08-1513,424$633,248None
Legal & General Group Plc2026-06-302026-08-155,886$277,672None
Legal & General Group Plc2026-06-302026-08-152,690$126,901None
SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP2026-06-302026-08-1591,300$4,305,708Call
SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP2026-06-302026-08-1516,600$782,856Put
SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP2026-06-302026-08-15189,586$8,940,876None
SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP2026-06-302026-08-1519,780$932,825None
Granahan Investment Management, LLC2026-06-302026-08-156,985$329,413None
MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC2026-06-302026-08-1587,428$4,123,104None
Numerai GP LLC2026-06-302026-08-1514,112$665,522None
JONES FINANCIAL COMPANIES LLLP2026-06-302026-08-151,758$74,399None
AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC2026-06-302026-08-158,600$405,576None
AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC2026-06-302026-08-15500$23,580None
AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC2026-06-302026-08-1542,893$2,022,833None
Senvest Management, LLC2026-06-302026-08-151,633,155$77,019,590None
AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC2026-06-302026-08-15167$7,876None
AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC2026-06-302026-08-1563,889$3,012,994None
AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC2026-06-302026-08-15407$19,194None
AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC2026-06-302026-08-155$236None
AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC2026-06-302026-08-1578$3,678None
MANUFACTURERS LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY, THE2026-06-302026-08-157,281$343,372None
ROYAL BANK OF CANADA2026-06-302026-08-152,261$107,000None

90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.

Recent Congressional disclosures

No records are available for this view.

Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.

How to read the disclosure dates

The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.

  1. Company insiders

    SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.

  2. Institutional managers

    13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.

  3. Congressional filers

    Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.

Read the transaction codes

Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.