Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-08-27 | 2026-08-25 | KANDERS WARREN B | S | 44,655 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-27 | 2026-08-25 | KANDERS WARREN B | S | 55,345 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-27 | 2026-08-24 | KANDERS WARREN B | S | 34,569 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-27 | 2026-08-24 | KANDERS WARREN B | S | 65,431 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | Williams Brad | S | 88,638 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | Williams Brad | S | 104 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-29 | 18 | $552 | None |
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-29 | 18 | $735 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 9,878 | $357,584 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 48,250 | $1,428,683 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-09-30 | 2026-08-27 | 60,597 | $2,212,396 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 54,958 | $1,750,412 | None |
| First Eagle Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 306,458 | $8,737,118 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 36,012 | $1,026,702 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 1,026,702 | $36,012,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-09-30 | 2026-08-22 | 29,582 | $1,122,637 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-06-30 | 2026-08-22 | 18,240 | $612,134 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-12-31 | 2026-08-22 | 36,737 | $1,186,605 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-22 | 59,739 | $2,439,741 | None |
| DEPRINCE RACE & ZOLLO INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-21 | 215,647 | $6,148,096 | None |
| Liontrust Investment Partners LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 8,532 | $243,247 | None |
| SummitTX Capital, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,377 | $295,848 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 65,787 | $1,875,587 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 903 | $25,740 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 38,047 | $1,084,720 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 49,124 | $1,400,525 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 252,147 | $7,188,711 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 252,147 | $7,188,711 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,265 | $36,077 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 27,423 | $781,830 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 18,688 | $532,795 | None |
| Greenhouse Funds LLLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,868,664 | $81,785,611 | None |
| Engineers Gate Manager LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,500 | $356,375 | None |
| Select Equity Group, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,181,921 | $33,696,568 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 32,114 | $915,570 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,615 | $160,084 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,055 | $87,098 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 17,663 | $503,572 | None |
| CRAWFORD INVESTMENT COUNSEL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 298,843 | $8,520,004 | None |
| BROWN ADVISORY INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 968,797 | $27,620,399 | None |
| BROWN ADVISORY INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 17,472 | $498,127 | None |
| VARCOV Co. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 33,836 | $964,664 | None |
| Numerai GP LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 8,510 | $242,620 | None |
| &PARTNERS | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 25,659 | $731,550 | None |
| FRED ALGER MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 77,004 | $2,195,384 | None |
| Balyasny Asset Management L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,961 | $55,908 | None |
| Balyasny Asset Management L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 22,655 | $645,894 | None |
| JONES FINANCIAL COMPANIES LLLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 11,921 | $334,026 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6 | $171 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 621 | $17,705 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6 | $171 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5 | $143 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 247 | $7,042 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 30,438 | $867,787 | None |
| MANUFACTURERS LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY, THE | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,871 | $366,952 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 417 | $12,000 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.