Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-09 | 2026-09-09 | FIDELITY & GUARANTY LIFE INSURANCE CO | S | 139,054 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-09 | 2026-09-08 | FIDELITY & GUARANTY LIFE INSURANCE CO | S | 126,436 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-08 | 2026-09-04 | FIDELITY & GUARANTY LIFE INSURANCE CO | S | 10,471 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-08 | 2026-09-03 | FIDELITY & GUARANTY LIFE INSURANCE CO | S | 5,011 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-02 | FIDELITY & GUARANTY LIFE INSURANCE CO | S | 45,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-01 | FIDELITY & GUARANTY LIFE INSURANCE CO | S | 11,285 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-02 | 2026-08-31 | FIDELITY & GUARANTY LIFE INSURANCE CO | S | 40,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-02 | 2026-08-28 | FIDELITY & GUARANTY LIFE INSURANCE CO | S | 15,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-29 | 2026-08-27 | FIDELITY & GUARANTY LIFE INSURANCE CO | S | 27,195 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-29 | 2026-08-26 | FIDELITY & GUARANTY LIFE INSURANCE CO | S | 32,091 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-27 | 2026-08-25 | FIDELITY & GUARANTY LIFE INSURANCE CO | S | 40,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-27 | 2026-08-24 | FIDELITY & GUARANTY LIFE INSURANCE CO | S | 33,457 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-22 | 2026-08-19 | Chung Henry | P | 2,500 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-21 | 2026-08-19 | Lombard Gerhard | P | 2,000 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2020-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 12,152 | $153,601 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2020-12-31 | 2026-08-27 | 10,961 | $160,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2021-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 10,191 | $175,081 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2020-09-30 | 2026-08-27 | 11,493 | $146,536 | None |
| Beacon Pointe Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 10,208 | $111,472 | None |
| Almitas Capital LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 356,905 | $3,897,403 | None |
| Alpine Global Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 82,521 | $901,129 | None |
| VPR Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 9,000 | $98,280 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 13,845 | $151,187 | None |
| Aspen Grove Capital, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 319,072 | $3,021,615 | None |
| Callodine Capital Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 191,958 | $2,096,181 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 8,192 | $89,455 | None |
| Trexquant Investment LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 78,247 | $854,457 | None |
| Engineers Gate Manager LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,427 | $113,863 | None |
| Cerberus Capital Management, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 160,000 | $1,747,200 | None |
| RIVERNORTH CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 702,796 | $7,674,532 | None |
| Bulldog Investors, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 437,177 | $4,773,973 | None |
| &PARTNERS | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 43,045 | $470,051 | None |
| Blackstone Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,205,306 | $45,921,942 | None |
| Curi Capital, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 45,000 | $491,400 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 337 | $4,000 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 40,727 | $445,000 | None |
| D. E. Shaw & Co., Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 14,973 | $163,505 | None |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 11,800 | $128,856 | Put |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 15,700 | $171,444 | Call |
| ARES MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,088,183 | $11,882,958 | None |
| Invesco Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 968,501 | $10,576,031 | None |
| Invesco Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 31,812 | $347,387 | None |
| TWO SIGMA INVESTMENTS, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 125,400 | $1,369,368 | None |
| VAN ECK ASSOCIATES CORP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 165,366 | $1,805,797 | None |
| RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 19,927 | $217,603 | None |
| RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 92,818 | $1,013,574 | None |
| WELLS FARGO & COMPANY/MN | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 187,608 | $2,048,674 | None |
| WELLS FARGO & COMPANY/MN | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 539 | $5,886 | None |
| BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 24,868 | $271,558 | None |
| BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 73,721 | $805,033 | None |
| SWAN Capital LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 264 | $2,883 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 14,204 | $155,108 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 91,277 | $996,745 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 388,298 | $4,240,214 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 7,964 | $86,967 | None |
| Mariner, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 441,119 | $4,836,437 | None |
| North Ground Capital | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 520,800 | $5,687,136 | None |
| SMH CAPITAL ADVISORS INC | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-14 | 15,000 | $182,250 | None |
| SMH CAPITAL ADVISORS INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 15,527 | $169,555 | None |
| BNP PARIBAS FINANCIAL MARKETS | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 2,027 | $22,135 | None |
| NOMURA ASSET MANAGEMENT CO LTD | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 1,017 | $11,106 | None |
| CAPTRUST FINANCIAL ADVISORS | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 85,398 | $932,542 | None |
| MACKENZIE FINANCIAL CORP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 32,930 | $359,596 | None |
| ICON ADVISERS INC/CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 92,787 | $1,013,234 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.