Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-08-27 | 2026-08-26 | Canup Edward G | P | 1,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-21 | 2026-08-20 | Canup Edward G | P | 1,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-21 | 2026-08-19 | Canup Edward G | P | 1,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-21 | 2026-08-19 | Canup Edward G | P | 1,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-21 | 2026-08-18 | Canup Edward G | P | 1,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-04 | 2026-07-30 | Canup Edward G | P | 1,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-04 | 2026-07-30 | Canup Edward G | P | 1,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-18 | 2026-07-01 | Joiner Paul E III | A | 990 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-18 | 2026-07-01 | Senn Laurie | A | 2,224 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-18 | 2026-07-01 | Canup Edward G | A | 3,400 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-18 | 2026-07-01 | Rentz Daniel | A | 1,916 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-18 | 2026-07-01 | Shelnutt Derek | A | 3,088 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-18 | 2026-07-01 | Hollingsworth Audrey | A | 990 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-18 | 2026-07-01 | Bateman Leonard H JR | A | 3,152 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-18 | 2026-07-01 | Mowry Meagan M. | A | 990 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-18 | 2026-07-01 | Reed Matthew D. | A | 990 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-18 | 2026-07-01 | Dockery Kimberly C. | A | 3,028 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-18 | 2026-07-01 | Bagwell Lee | A | 2,412 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-18 | 2026-07-01 | Downing Scott Lowell | A | 990 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-18 | 2026-07-01 | Copeland R Dallis Jr | A | 5,632 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-18 | 2026-07-01 | Massee Mark H | A | 990 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-18 | 2026-07-01 | Schmitt Brian D | A | 990 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-18 | 2026-07-01 | Fountain T Heath | A | 10,576 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 288 | $5,786 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 5,786 | $288,000 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 21,761 | $437,178 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 78,113 | $1,569,290 | None |
| JPL Wealth Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 74 | $1,487 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 38,360 | $770,652 | None |
| Aquatic Capital Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 59,802 | $1,201,422 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 62,828 | $1,262,215 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 62,828 | $1,262,215 | None |
| Qube Research & Technologies Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 231,964 | $4,660,157 | None |
| IFG Advisory, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 832 | $16,715 | None |
| Schonfeld Strategic Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 41,641 | $836,566 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 14,240 | $286,082 | None |
| Man Group plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 19,894 | $399,670 | None |
| Trexquant Investment LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 178,551 | $3,587,090 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 11,404 | $229,106 | None |
| Engineers Gate Manager LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 46,763 | $939,469 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,089 | $41,968 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA FUNDAMENTAL INVESTMENTS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 29,876 | $600,209 | None |
| Fourthstone LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 166,465 | $3,344,274 | None |
| BROWN ADVISORY INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 30,863 | $620,038 | None |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 34,640 | $695,918 | None |
| Numerai GP LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 53,146 | $1,067,703 | None |
| Balyasny Asset Management L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,344 | $67,181 | None |
| Balyasny Asset Management L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 13,105 | $263,279 | None |
| JONES FINANCIAL COMPANIES LLLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,643 | $75,192 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 140,867 | $2,830,011 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 682 | $13,701 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 9 | $181 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 887 | $17,820 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5 | $100 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 176 | $3,536 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,515 | $30,436 | None |
| MANUFACTURERS LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY, THE | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 299,879 | $6,024,569 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,846 | $37,000 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 646 | $13,000 | None |
| ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 33,883 | $676,644 | None |
| BRIDGEWAY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 158,199 | $3,178,218 | None |
| CANADA PENSION PLAN INVESTMENT BOARD | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,300 | $247,107 | None |
| D. E. Shaw & Co., Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 65,472 | $1,315,332 | None |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 129,123 | $2,594,081 | None |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 158,475 | $3,183,763 | None |
| Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 73,534 | $1,477,298 | None |
| Invesco Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 16,590 | $333,293 | None |
| Invesco Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 974 | $19,568 | None |
| Invesco Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,540 | $51,029 | None |
| Invesco Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 8,256 | $165,863 | None |
| MIRAE ASSET GLOBAL ETFS HOLDINGS Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 9,629 | $193,447 | None |
| WELLINGTON MANAGEMENT GROUP LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 127,532 | $2,562,118 | None |
| TWO SIGMA INVESTMENTS, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 370,597 | $7,445,294 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No matching Congressional transactions were returned in this source preview.
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.