Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-11 | 2026-09-10 | WICKS FRANK | A | 236 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-11 | 2026-09-10 | Schilling Randall L | A | 236 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-11 | 2026-09-10 | RUPP JOSEPH D | A | 236 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 160 | $8,211 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 8,211 | $160,000 | None |
| DEPRINCE RACE & ZOLLO INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-21 | 45,664 | $2,343,477 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 7,282 | $373,721 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 4,393 | $225,449 | None |
| Odyssean, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 19,075 | $978,929 | None |
| Graham Capital Management, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,954 | $356,879 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 43,573 | $2,236,166 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 14 | $720 | None |
| Axxion S.A. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 73,624 | $3,778,384 | None |
| Basecamp Wealth Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 21 | $1,078 | None |
| Quarry LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10 | $513 | None |
| CSM Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 116,750 | $5,992,000 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 27,099 | $1,390,721 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 95,919 | $4,922,563 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 95,919 | $4,922,563 | None |
| IFG Advisory, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 45,349 | $2,327,326 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 20 | $1,026 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 16,264 | $834,668 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,403 | $328,602 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,140 | $58,505 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA FUNDAMENTAL INVESTMENTS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 8,718 | $447,408 | None |
| Emmett Investment Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 29,401 | $1,540,024 | None |
| PUNCH & ASSOCIATES INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 156,527 | $8,032,966 | None |
| CRAWFORD INVESTMENT COUNSEL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 134,585 | $6,906,902 | None |
| BROWN ADVISORY INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 11,326 | $581,250 | None |
| BROWN ADVISORY INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 515,975 | $26,479,829 | None |
| LAZARD ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 31,439 | $1,613,449 | None |
| JONES FINANCIAL COMPANIES LLLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 20,232 | $1,043,364 | None |
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 131 | $6,723 | None |
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 9,710 | $498,317 | None |
| HOTCHKIS & WILEY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 80,232 | $4,117,506 | None |
| Cerity Partners LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,030 | $206,819 | None |
| Cerity Partners LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,140 | $58,505 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 185 | $9,494 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,336 | $68,564 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 558 | $28,637 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 106,771 | $5,479,486 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 145 | $7,441 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2 | $103 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,166 | $522,000 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 374 | $19,000 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 20 | $1,000 | None |
| MONETA GROUP INVESTMENT ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 31,411 | $1,612,013 | None |
| ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 11,131 | $489,987 | None |
| CANADA PENSION PLAN INVESTMENT BOARD | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,300 | $271,996 | None |
| D. E. Shaw & Co., Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 22,482 | $1,153,776 | None |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 19,696 | $1,010,799 | None |
| Larson Financial Group LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 13 | $667 | None |
| STATE OF WISCONSIN INVESTMENT BOARD | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,708 | $549,535 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.