Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-11 | 2026-09-11 | Midkiff Catharine L. | S | 1,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-11 | 2026-09-11 | Midkiff Catharine L. | S | 1,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-31 | 2026-07-30 | Langs Bradford N. | S | 2,500 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-31 | 2026-07-30 | Bolton Robert M. | S | 1,500 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 306 | $10,407 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 10,407 | $306,000 | None |
| Kingsview Wealth Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 32,894 | $1,118,725 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 14,942 | $508,178 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 97,298 | $3,309,105 | None |
| CAXTON ASSOCIATES LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,821 | $436,042 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 40,811 | $1,387,982 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 780 | $26,530 | None |
| Rafferty Asset Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 21,471 | $730,229 | None |
| Quarry LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 57 | $1,939 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 22,894 | $778,625 | None |
| Aquatic Capital Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 81,103 | $2,758,313 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 63,343 | $2,154,295 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 63,343 | $2,154,295 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 812 | $27,616 | None |
| Trexquant Investment LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 100,397 | $3,414,502 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,673 | $431,009 | None |
| Engineers Gate Manager LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 20,800 | $707,408 | None |
| State of Tennessee, Department of Treasury | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 9,620 | $327,177 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,148 | $73,053 | None |
| Aigen Investment Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,021 | $204,774 | None |
| BASSWOOD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, L.L.C. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 131,609 | $4,476,022 | None |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 38,617 | $1,313,364 | None |
| LAZARD ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 640,742 | $21,791,635 | None |
| Balyasny Asset Management L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 31,801 | $1,081,552 | None |
| JONES FINANCIAL COMPANIES LLLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 20 | $672 | None |
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 701 | $23,841 | None |
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 57,189 | $1,944,998 | None |
| HOTCHKIS & WILEY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 144,388 | $4,910,636 | None |
| Cambria Investment Management, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 8,241 | $280,276 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4 | $136 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 8 | $272 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 212 | $7,210 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 296,596 | $10,087,230 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 324 | $11,019 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 56 | $1,905 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,524 | $85,841 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 276 | $9,000 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 679 | $23,000 | None |
| ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 23,780 | $554,550 | None |
| BRIDGEWAY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 141,683 | $4,818,639 | None |
| D. E. Shaw & Co., Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 33,587 | $1,142,294 | None |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 13,944 | $474,235 | None |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,660 | $362,547 | None |
| Larson Financial Group LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,244 | $42,292 | None |
| Magnetar Financial LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 9,529 | $324,081 | None |
| Jupiter Topco LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 101,719 | $3,459,463 | None |
| STATE OF WISCONSIN INVESTMENT BOARD | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 85,509 | $2,908,161 | None |
| MALTESE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 43,098 | $1,465,763 | None |
| MALTESE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 45,979 | $1,563,746 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.