Read one actual disclosure before using it
Show the table · 1 row, 6 columns
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| 2026-08-19 | 2026-08-17 | Meyer Janice L. | S | 1,958 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
First displayed source row from Recent Form 4 activity. The full bounded history and coverage notes remain below.
The displayed observation date is 2026-08-17 and its public availability date is 2026-08-19. Subtracting those calendar dates gives 2 days of disclosure lag. Historical public research can use the record from the availability date, rather than backdating knowledge to the observation date. The calendar-day difference does not assert an intraday publication time.
This row is code S: a sale. A purchase-following rule excludes this sale even if the reported dollar amount is large.
Open the linked original receipts to verify the row, then inspect a second record before drawing a pattern. This public filing observation supplies source evidence, not a completed copy-trading return.
Recent Form 4 activity
Inspect all 13 displayed rows: Recent Form 4 activity
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| 2026-08-19 | 2026-08-17 | Meyer Janice L. | S | 1,958 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-13 | 2026-08-10 | Gordon David M | S | 15,084 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-13 | 2026-08-10 | Gordon David M | S | 16,866 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-13 | 2026-08-10 | Ames Edie A | S | 3,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-13 | 2018-03-12 | Ames Edie A | P | 500 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-07 | 2026-08-04 | CAPPELLO ALEXANDER L | S | 64 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-07 | 2026-08-05 | OVERTON DAVID | S | 94,145 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-04 | 2026-07-31 | May Scarlett | S | 7,978 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-04 | 2026-08-03 | CAPPELLO ALEXANDER L | S | 59 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-04 | 2026-07-31 | CAPPELLO ALEXANDER L | S | 100 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-04 | 2026-07-30 | CAPPELLO ALEXANDER L | S | 2,095 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-01 | 2026-07-30 | Hanscom Ashley W | S | 3,500 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-01 | 2026-07-30 | Clark Matthew Eliot | S | 68,900 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
Inspect all 50 displayed rows: Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2021-12-31 | 2026-08-28 | 1,365 | $53,440 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2022-12-31 | 2026-08-28 | 1,838 | $58,283 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2020-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 2,728 | $62,526 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2022-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 2,638 | $70,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2021-09-30 | 2026-08-28 | 1,049 | $49,000 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 100,951 | $8,029,645 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2022-09-30 | 2026-08-27 | 1,817 | $53,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2020-12-31 | 2026-08-27 | 3,079 | $114,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2022-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 1,601 | $63,704 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2023-06-30 | 2026-08-27 | 702 | $24,275 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2023-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 782 | $27,409 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2021-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 3,293 | $192,673 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2021-06-30 | 2026-08-27 | 636 | $34,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2020-09-30 | 2026-08-27 | 2,797 | $77,589 | None |
| VIRGINIA RETIREMENT SYSTEMS ET Al | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-26 | 3,000 | $238,620 | None |
| First Eagle Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 133,591 | $10,625,828 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 52,711 | $4,192,633 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 4,192,633 | $52,711,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2020-03-31 | 2026-08-22 | 1,199 | $20,479 | None |
| Archer Investment Corp | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 259 | $20,601 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 4,127 | $328,264 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-19 | 7,826 | $428,474 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-19 | 7,826 | $395,056 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-09-30 | 2026-08-19 | 24,126 | $1,318,245 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 101,425 | $8,067,347 | None |
| Integrated Investment Consultants, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 6,559 | $521,703 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 4,380 | $348,385 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 2,000 | $159,080 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 1,621 | $128,934 | None |
| CAPSTONE INVESTMENT ADVISORS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 10,500,000 | $13,387,500 | None |
| CAPSTONE INVESTMENT ADVISORS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 25,291 | $2,011,646 | None |
| Jefferies Financial Group Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 385,000 | $487,831 | None |
| Jefferies Financial Group Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 6,284 | $499,829 | None |
| PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 29,763 | $2,367,349 | None |
| Wellington Grp LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,176 | $64,386 | None |
| Lotus Technology Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 23,515 | $1,870,383 | None |
| Odyssean, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 39,490 | $3,141,035 | None |
| DARK FOREST CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 14,290 | $1,136,627 | None |
| TORONTO DOMINION BANK | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 387,000 | $491,800 | None |
| Graham Capital Management, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 13,754 | $1,093,993 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 11,017 | $876,292 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,913 | $550,380 | None |
| Murphy & Mullick Capital Management Corp | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 250 | $19,885 | None |
| Axxion S.A. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 400,000 | $582,055 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 145 | $11,532 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 747 | $59,416 | None |
| Susquehanna Portfolio Strategies, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 80,422 | $6,396,766 | None |
| Basecamp Wealth Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 216 | $17,181 | None |
| Quarry LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 8 | $636 | None |
| TPG GP A, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 14,000,000 | $17,815,000 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No matching Congressional transactions were returned in this source preview.
Show the table · 0 rows, 5 columns
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.