Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-08-29 | 2026-08-27 | Hyman Jonathan | S | 9,320 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-29 | 2026-08-27 | Hyman Jonathan | S | 32,680 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-27 | 2026-08-24 | McDonnell Edward M. | S | 5,805 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-27 | 2026-08-24 | McDonnell Edward M. | S | 23,927 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-27 | 2026-08-24 | Hyman Jonathan | S | 10,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-22 | 2026-08-19 | Malik Astha | S | 400 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-22 | 2026-08-19 | Malik Astha | S | 7,530 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-22 | 2026-08-19 | Malik Astha | S | 7,794 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-22 | 2026-08-19 | Hyman Jonathan | S | 200 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-22 | 2026-08-19 | Hyman Jonathan | S | 6,925 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-22 | 2026-08-19 | Hyman Jonathan | S | 2,288 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-15 | 2026-08-13 | Hyman Jonathan | S | 35,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-13 | 2026-08-10 | Malik Astha | S | 33,656 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-12 | 2026-08-10 | Hyman Jonathan | S | 10,148 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-12 | 2026-08-07 | Hyman Jonathan | S | 17,895 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-17 | 2026-07-15 | Malik Astha | S | 1,207 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-17 | 2026-07-15 | Malik Astha | S | 50,233 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-17 | 2026-07-15 | Hyman Jonathan | S | 2,472 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-17 | 2026-07-14 | Hyman Jonathan | S | 4,485 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-17 | 2026-07-14 | Hyman Jonathan | S | 26,811 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2022-12-31 | 2026-08-28 | 149 | $4,065 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 102,896 | $2,231,816 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 1,917 | $84,923 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 757 | $27,313 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2023-06-30 | 2026-08-27 | 827 | $36,214 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2023-09-30 | 2026-08-27 | 1,406 | $65,702 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2023-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 338 | $11,685 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2023-12-31 | 2026-08-27 | 1,627 | $86,443 | None |
| Absolute Gestao de Investimentos Ltda. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-26 | 15,000 | $325,350 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 311 | $8,739 | None |
| First Eagle Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 609,814 | $13,226,866 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 93,101 | $2,019,361 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 2,019,361 | $93,101,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-09-30 | 2026-08-22 | 1,548 | $50,062 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-06-30 | 2026-08-22 | 2,051 | $79,661 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-12-31 | 2026-08-22 | 1,010 | $42,299 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 46,377 | $1,005,917 | None |
| Fulcrum Asset Management LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 54 | $1,132 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 97,973 | $2,125,036 | None |
| Odyssean, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 39,772 | $862,655 | None |
| Investors Portfolio Services LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 18 | $390 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 148,404 | $3,218,883 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 45 | $1,010 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,171 | $25,393 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 164 | $3,557 | None |
| Polymer Capital Management (US) LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 32,094 | $696,119 | None |
| T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 503,913 | $10,930,000 | None |
| MONIMUS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 319,141 | $6,922,168 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 831,016 | $18,024,737 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 831,016 | $18,024,737 | None |
| ExodusPoint Capital Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 122,661 | $2,660,517 | None |
| Optimus Prime Fund Management Co., Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,010,000 | $43,596,900 | None |
| Neo Ivy Capital Management | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,817 | $82,790 | None |
| Shay Capital LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,000 | $216,900 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,661 | $144,473 | None |
| Schonfeld Strategic Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 9,464 | $205,273 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 391,337 | $8,488,100 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 67,695 | $1,468,305 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 40,400 | $876,276 | Put |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 202,900 | $4,400,901 | Call |
| BOOTHBAY FUND MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 81,295 | $1,763,289 | None |
| BATTERY MANAGEMENT CORP. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,628,289 | $100,387,588 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 44,739 | $970,388 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 14,746 | $319,841 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 9,295 | $201,609 | None |
| Verition Fund Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 150,000 | $3,253,500 | Call |
| Verition Fund Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 859,726 | $18,647,457 | None |
| Verition Fund Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 150,000 | $3,253,500 | Call |
| Verition Fund Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 859,726 | $18,647,457 | None |
| Jasper Ridge Partners, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 49,327 | $1,069,903 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.