Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-08-15 | 2026-08-12 | Trebbi Barbara | A | 11,776 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-15 | 2026-08-12 | PAUL LAURENCE E | A | 11,776 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-15 | 2026-08-12 | Chersi Robert J | A | 11,776 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-13 | 2026-08-10 | Munsch Frederick | S | 52,900 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-11 | 2026-08-07 | VON ESCHENBACH ANDREW C. | S | 6,059 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-11 | 2026-08-06 | VON ESCHENBACH ANDREW C. | S | 12,500 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-08 | 2026-08-05 | Stewart Andrew J. | A | 16,778 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-08 | 2026-08-05 | Munsch Frederick | A | 9,091 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-08 | 2026-08-05 | Hashad Yehia | A | 20,973 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-08 | 2026-08-05 | Eldessouky Sam | A | 50,335 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-08 | 2026-08-05 | Bonnefoy Luc | A | 16,778 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-08 | 2026-08-05 | Bailey A Robert D | A | 33,557 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-08 | 2026-08-05 | SAUNDERS BRENT L | A | 281,879 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 69,633 | $1,153,122 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 60 | $990 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 8,775 | $123,749 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 9,668 | $160,093 | None |
| Ilex Capital Partners (UK) LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 24,409 | $404,213 | None |
| Quarry LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 43 | $712 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 11,506 | $190,539 | None |
| Qube Research & Technologies Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 159,559 | $2,642,297 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 643 | $10,648 | None |
| Schonfeld Strategic Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 83,294 | $1,379,347 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 24,379 | $403,716 | None |
| Man Group plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 47,623 | $788,637 | None |
| Trexquant Investment LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 325,766 | $5,394,685 | None |
| Engineers Gate Manager LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 89,288 | $1,478,609 | None |
| Clearline Capital LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 701,967 | $11,624,574 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 103,246 | $1,709,754 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 78,274 | $1,296,217 | None |
| Davidson Kempner Capital Management LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,158,972 | $52,312,576 | None |
| PDT Partners, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 175,536 | $2,906,876 | None |
| ICAHN CARL C | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,500,000 | $57,960,000 | None |
| HRT FINANCIAL LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 237,356 | $3,930,000 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 56,400 | $933,984 | Call |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 25,200 | $417,312 | Put |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 114,136 | $1,890,092 | None |
| ARMISTICE CAPITAL, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 53,000 | $877,680 | None |
| GOLDENTREE ASSET MANAGEMENT LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,660,508 | $43,961,788 | None |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 176,740 | $2,926,789 | None |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 180,400 | $2,987,424 | Call |
| WHITEBOX ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 686,976 | $11,376,323 | None |
| Balyasny Asset Management L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 69,533 | $1,151,466 | None |
| JONES FINANCIAL COMPANIES LLLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 9,538 | $155,660 | None |
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 110,394 | $1,828,125 | None |
| Pinnacle Financial Partners, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 41,424 | $685,981 | None |
| CASPIAN CAPITAL LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,999,043 | $33,104,152 | None |
| Woodline Partners LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 386,876 | $6,406,667 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 35 | $1,000 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,412 | $73,000 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,000 | $17,000 | None |
| D. E. Shaw & Co., Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 716,021 | $11,857,308 | None |
| D. E. Shaw & Co., Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,607,000 | $43,171,920 | None |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 126,830 | $2,100,305 | None |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 39,600 | $655,776 | Call |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 860,900 | $14,256,504 | None |
| Larson Financial Group LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 230 | $3,809 | None |
| Third Point LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 85,000 | $1,407,600 | None |
| OAKTREE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,441,042 | $56,983,655 | None |
| Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 175,819 | $2,911,567 | None |
| GordonMD Global Investments LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 573,472 | $9,496,696 | None |
| Invesco Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 9,261 | $153,362 | None |
| Invesco Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,492 | $24,708 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No matching Congressional transactions were returned in this source preview.
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.