Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-08-29 | 2026-08-27 | Stalick Michelle D | S | 780 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-27 | 2026-08-24 | Tucker Therese | S | 70,000 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2021-12-31 | 2026-08-28 | 1,363 | $141,125 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2022-12-31 | 2026-08-28 | 1,246 | $83,818 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2022-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 1,872 | $125,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2021-09-30 | 2026-08-28 | 401 | $47,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2022-09-30 | 2026-08-27 | 1,702 | $102,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2022-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 1,950 | $142,779 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2023-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 420 | $28,203 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 60,966 | $1,711,316 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 1,711,316 | $60,966,000 | None |
| GILL CAPITAL PARTNERS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-21 | 26 | $730 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 27,000 | $24,854 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-19 | 4,725 | $174,825 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-19 | 4,863 | $268,875 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-09-30 | 2026-08-19 | 15,179 | $806,005 | None |
| Fulcrum Asset Management LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 50 | $1,400 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 5,930 | $166,455 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 1,899 | $53,305 | None |
| Transamerica Financial Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 2 | $56 | None |
| Jefferies Financial Group Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 11,200 | $314,384 | None |
| PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 56,161 | $1,576,439 | None |
| Tensile Capital Management LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 694,846 | $19,504,327 | None |
| WESTERLY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 250,000 | $7,017,500 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 58,099 | $1,630,839 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,592 | $184,660 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 13 | $365 | None |
| Quarry LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 28 | $786 | None |
| HAWK RIDGE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,197,966 | $33,626,906 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 118,000 | $3,312,260 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 610,370 | $17,133,086 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 610,370 | $17,133,086 | None |
| ExodusPoint Capital Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 174,550 | $4,899,618 | None |
| Qube Research & Technologies Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 659,449 | $18,510,733 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 136 | $3,816 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 54,806 | $1,538,404 | None |
| Man Group plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 950,000 | $869,630 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 28,346 | $795,672 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 369,512 | $10,372,202 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 122,300 | $3,432,961 | Put |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 55,900 | $1,569,113 | Call |
| Davidson Kempner Capital Management LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 21,500,000 | $19,790,750 | None |
| State of Tennessee, Department of Treasury | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 11,561 | $324,518 | None |
| Redmond Asset Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 42,204 | $1,184,666 | None |
| Potrero Capital Research LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 238,590 | $6,697,221 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 23,585 | $662,031 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 8,981 | $252,097 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 75,603 | $2,122,177 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,725 | $132,631 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 54,200 | $1,521,394 | Call |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 284,500 | $7,985,915 | Put |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 540,649 | $15,176,017 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No matching Congressional transactions were returned in this source preview.
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.