Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-15 | 2026-09-14 | Brunts DeAnn L | P | 5,616.13 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-13 | 2026-08-10 | Mills Robert D | A | 134,408 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-13 | 2026-08-10 | Mills Robert D | A | 900,000 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2021-12-31 | 2026-08-28 | 508,386 | $15,622,702 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2022-12-31 | 2026-08-28 | 554,194 | $6,179,263 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2020-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 718,596 | $17,519,370 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2022-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 543,157 | $12,916,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2021-09-30 | 2026-08-28 | 500,793 | $14,969,000 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 464,890 | $1,850,371 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 14,730 | $58,625 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 31,057 | $355,292 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2022-09-30 | 2026-08-27 | 590,514 | $9,738,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2020-12-31 | 2026-08-27 | 585,355 | $16,232,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2022-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 513,167 | $13,845,246 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2023-06-30 | 2026-08-27 | 332,718 | $4,631,435 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2023-09-30 | 2026-08-27 | 191,776 | $1,896,665 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2023-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 453,904 | $7,049,129 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2021-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 532,347 | $16,534,698 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2021-06-30 | 2026-08-27 | 499,165 | $16,373,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2020-09-30 | 2026-08-27 | 654,045 | $18,162,830 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2023-12-31 | 2026-08-27 | 39,138 | $410,949 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2019-12-31 | 2026-08-26 | 767,994 | $13,770,132 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 1,084 | $4,314 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 4,314 | $1,084,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-09-30 | 2026-08-22 | 12,724 | $112,989 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-06-30 | 2026-08-22 | 23,125 | $186,850 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2020-03-31 | 2026-08-22 | 782,267 | $14,151,210 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 35,626 | $141,793 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2019-03-31 | 2026-08-19 | 834,357 | $20,374,998 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2019-09-30 | 2026-08-19 | 771,307 | $14,585,415 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2019-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 817,097 | $16,995,618 | None |
| Caitlin John, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 700 | $2,786 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 478,509 | $1,904,530 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 365,716 | $1,455,550 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 36,634 | $145,803 | None |
| PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 12,044 | $47,935 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 63,154 | $251,353 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,171 | $4,670 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 350 | $1,393 | None |
| Quarry LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 114 | $454 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 44,485 | $177,050 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,565,830 | $10,212,003 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,565,830 | $10,212,003 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,514 | $6,027 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,778 | $19,026 | None |
| COOPER/HAIMS ADVISORS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 110,891 | $441,346 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 72,990 | $290,500 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 44,641 | $177,671 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 164,800 | $655,904 | Put |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 115,300 | $458,894 | Call |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 8,151 | $32,441 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 505,700 | $2,012,686 | Call |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 355,400 | $1,414,492 | Put |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.