Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-11 | 2026-09-11 | Van Sistine Peter J. | S | 1,848 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-25 | 2026-08-17 | Pearson Tracy C | P | 1,024 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 2,808 | $416,568 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 11,507 | $1,707,063 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 1,707,063 | $11,507,000 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 1,765 | $261,907 | None |
| Beacon Pointe Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 9,858 | $1,462,435 | None |
| NORTH STAR ASSET MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 2,020 | $299,667 | None |
| Comprehensive Money Management Services LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 2,179 | $323,255 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 2,808 | $416,568 | None |
| Equitable Holdings, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 2,100 | $311,535 | None |
| DARK FOREST CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 15,429 | $2,288,892 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 118 | $17,525 | None |
| Rafferty Asset Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 8,116 | $1,204,009 | None |
| Susquehanna Portfolio Strategies, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,421 | $210,805 | None |
| Quarry LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 11 | $1,632 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 11,534 | $1,711,069 | None |
| Aquatic Capital Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 938 | $139,152 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 85,178 | $12,636,156 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 85,178 | $12,636,156 | None |
| ExodusPoint Capital Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,466 | $1,849,331 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 15,049 | $2,232,721 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,861 | $424,429 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,042 | $896,331 | None |
| Engineers Gate Manager LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,538 | $228,162 | None |
| Regal Investment Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,950 | $734,333 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,047 | $748,722 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,808 | $268,217 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,005 | $149,092 | None |
| DRW Securities, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,152 | $319,249 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 7,376 | $1,094,230 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA FUNDAMENTAL INVESTMENTS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,060 | $750,651 | None |
| Ancora Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 174 | $25,813 | None |
| JONES FINANCIAL COMPANIES LLLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 40 | $5,916 | None |
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,891 | $1,615,680 | None |
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5 | $744 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2 | $297 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 17,958 | $2,664,071 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 89 | $13,203 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 119 | $17,654 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 8 | $1,187 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3 | $445 | None |
| MANUFACTURERS LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY, THE | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,512 | $669,355 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 314 | $47,000 | None |
| MONETA GROUP INVESTMENT ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,500 | $964,275 | None |
| ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,460 | $1,682,848 | None |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 7,857 | $1,165,586 | None |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 895 | $132,773 | None |
| Larson Financial Group LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 52 | $7,714 | None |
| IHT Wealth Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 11,977 | $1,776,717 | None |
| Jupiter Topco LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,138 | $763,687 | None |
| STATE OF WISCONSIN INVESTMENT BOARD | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,929 | $731,217 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No matching Congressional transactions were returned in this source preview.
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.