Read one actual disclosure before using it
Show the table · 1 row, 6 columns
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-10 | Cobo Marc | A | 9,038 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
First displayed source row from Recent Form 4 activity. The full bounded history and coverage notes remain below.
The displayed observation date is 2026-09-10 and its public availability date is 2026-09-14. Subtracting those calendar dates gives 4 days of disclosure lag. Historical public research can use the record from the availability date, rather than backdating knowledge to the observation date. The calendar-day difference does not assert an intraday publication time.
This row is code A: a award. An award is an acquisition but is not an open-market purchase. A purchase-following rule must not count it as code P.
Open the linked original receipts to verify the row, then inspect a second record before drawing a pattern. This public filing observation supplies source evidence, not a completed copy-trading return.
Recent Form 4 activity
Show the table · 2 rows, 6 columns
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-10 | Cobo Marc | A | 9,038 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-10 | Cobo Marc | A | 43,700 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
Inspect all 50 displayed rows: Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-19 | 320,874 | $2,871,822 | None |
| Rafferty Asset Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 22,606 | $172,258 | None |
| Quarry LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 197 | $1,501 | None |
| Catalio Capital Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 318,407 | $2,426,261 | None |
| ENAVATE SCIENCES GP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,626,946 | $20,017,329 | None |
| Avidity Partners Management LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 43,853 | $334,160 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 286,518 | $2,183,267 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 286,518 | $2,183,267 | None |
| Schonfeld Strategic Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 11,504 | $87,659 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 19,662 | $149,824 | None |
| Cormorant Asset Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 17,878,594 | $136,234,886 | None |
| SPHERA FUNDS MANAGEMENT LTD. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 460,985 | $3,512,706 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 273,530 | $2,084,299 | None |
| MOORE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 100,000 | $762,000 | None |
| Opaleye Management Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 700,000 | $5,334,000 | None |
| Granahan Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 558,526 | $4,255,968 | None |
| NOVO HOLDINGS A/S | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,250,000 | $17,145,000 | None |
| ARMISTICE CAPITAL, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,764,000 | $13,441,680 | None |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 105,480 | $803,758 | None |
| Sio Capital Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 130,628 | $995,385 | None |
| DEERFIELD MANAGEMENT COMPANY, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,885,446 | $37,227,099 | None |
| Omega Fund Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,289,661 | $25,067,217 | None |
| ADAGE CAPITAL PARTNERS GP, L.L.C. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 400,000 | $3,048,000 | None |
| MANUFACTURERS LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY, THE | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 27,984 | $213,238 | None |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 89,065 | $678,675 | None |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,528,762 | $19,269,166 | None |
| EcoR1 Capital, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,823,126 | $21,512,220 | None |
| Casdin Capital, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 282,312 | $2,151,217 | None |
| ROYCE & ASSOCIATES LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 384,941 | $2,933,250 | None |
| Brevan Howard Capital Management LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 88,895 | $690,714 | None |
| MIRAE ASSET GLOBAL ETFS HOLDINGS Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,626 | $20,115 | None |
| WELLINGTON MANAGEMENT GROUP LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,789,302 | $21,254,481 | None |
| TWO SIGMA INVESTMENTS, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 26,485 | $201,816 | None |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 102,085 | $777,888 | None |
| BARCLAYS PLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 22 | $168 | None |
| BARCLAYS PLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,077 | $15,827 | None |
| PRICE T ROWE ASSOCIATES INC /MD/ | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 300,000 | $2,286,000 | None |
| WELLS FARGO & COMPANY/MN | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 300 | $2,286 | None |
| BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 23,456 | $178,735 | None |
| BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 53,684 | $409,072 | None |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 2,005,649 | $15,283,045 | None |
| Tidal Investments LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 93,339 | $711,243 | None |
| Vanguard Global Advisers, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 18,163 | $138,402 | None |
| Aisling Capital Management LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 1,018,018 | $7,757,297 | None |
| Rockefeller Capital Management L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 1,000 | $7,620 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 114,655 | $873,671 | None |
| Laurion Capital Management LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 2,002,701 | $15,260,582 | None |
| BNP PARIBAS FINANCIAL MARKETS | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 191,152 | $1,456,578 | None |
| SCHRODER INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT GROUP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 244,441 | $1,872,418 | None |
| RENAISSANCE TECHNOLOGIES LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 58,600 | $446,532 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No matching Congressional transactions were returned in this source preview.
Show the table · 0 rows, 5 columns
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.