Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-07 | LEBLANC LEONARD J | S | 2,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-06-10 | LEBLANC LEONARD J | S | 500 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | LEBLANC LEONARD J | S | 4,000 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| VIRGINIA RETIREMENT SYSTEMS ET Al | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-26 | 4,500 | $324,360 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 66,887 | $4,821,215 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 4,821,215 | $66,887,000 | None |
| Assenagon Asset Management S.A. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-22 | 1,022,988 | $73,736,975 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 4,429 | $319,242 | None |
| Beacon Pointe Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 4,522 | $325,946 | None |
| Fulcrum Asset Management LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 3,958 | $282,839 | None |
| Jefferies Financial Group Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 39,355 | $2,836,708 | None |
| DARK FOREST CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,145 | $442,932 | None |
| CAXTON ASSOCIATES LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,000 | $432,480 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 27,511 | $1,982,993 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,622 | $260,760 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,360 | $386,349 | None |
| Marex Group Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,533,157 | $254,669,957 | None |
| Marex Group Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,000,000 | $144,160,000 | Put |
| Marex Group Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 30,739 | $2,215,667 | None |
| SIH Partners, LLLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 7,995 | $576,280 | None |
| Polymer Capital Management (US) LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 8,380 | $604,030 | None |
| SCALAR GAUGE MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 50,000 | $3,604,000 | None |
| Quarry LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 26 | $1,874 | None |
| Integrated Quantitative Investments LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 8,000 | $576,640 | None |
| T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 392,787 | $28,313,000 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 8,721 | $628,610 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 186,730 | $13,459,498 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 186,730 | $13,459,498 | None |
| Neo Ivy Capital Management | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 45,499 | $3,279,567 | None |
| Caption Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 90,000 | $6,487,200 | Call |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 187 | $13,479 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 39 | $2,811 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,568 | $473,399 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 312,999 | $22,560,968 | None |
| Man Group plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 31,552 | $2,274,268 | None |
| Trexquant Investment LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 87,973 | $6,341,094 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 36,358 | $2,620,685 | None |
| Arosa Capital Management LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 100,000 | $7,208,000 | Call |
| Arosa Capital Management LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 17,500 | $1,261,400 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 31 | $2,234 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 545,503 | $39,319,856 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,981,581 | $214,912,358 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,134,100 | $81,745,928 | Put |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 855,000 | $61,628,400 | Call |
| Orion Porfolio Solutions, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 26,948 | $1,942,412 | None |
| VOLORIDGE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 333,897 | $24,067,296 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 32,324 | $2,329,914 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,065 | $437,165 | None |
| FLOW TRADERS U.S. LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 35,676 | $2,572,000 | None |
| OLD MISSION CAPITAL LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 15,348 | $1,105,836 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,050 | $219,844 | None |
| Verition Fund Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,800 | $273,904 | Call |
| Verition Fund Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 26,178 | $1,886,910 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No matching Congressional transactions were returned in this source preview.
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.