Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-01 | Laurencio Francis | S | 884 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-01 | Laurencio Francis | S | 2,085 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-01 | Laurencio Francis | S | 1,020 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-01 | Laurencio Francis | S | 2,515 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-02 | Mears Robert J | S | 6,312 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-01 | Mears Robert J | S | 771 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-01 | Mears Robert J | S | 1,515 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-01 | Mears Robert J | S | 889 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-01 | Mears Robert J | S | 2,192 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-01 | Mears Robert J | S | 1,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-01 | BIBAUD SCOTT A. | S | 5,446 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-01 | BIBAUD SCOTT A. | S | 4,515 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-01 | BIBAUD SCOTT A. | S | 1,988 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-01 | BIBAUD SCOTT A. | S | 1,807 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-05 | 2026-08-03 | Mears Robert J | S | 1,000 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 423 | $3,684 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 3,684 | $423,000 | None |
| Transamerica Financial Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 363 | $3,161 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 42,214 | $367,684 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 28 | $244 | None |
| NFSG Corp | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,300 | $28,743 | None |
| Concentric Capital Strategies, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 25,452 | $221,687 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 35,422 | $308,526 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 113,371 | $987,461 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 113,371 | $987,461 | None |
| Foundations Investment Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,000 | $87,100 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,000 | $87,100 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,647 | $31,764 | None |
| Trexquant Investment LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 225,139 | $1,960,961 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 22,899 | $199,450 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,574 | $13,710 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 808,417 | $7,041,312 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 157,900 | $1,375,309 | Put |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 95,800 | $834,418 | Call |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,715 | $32,358 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 837,300 | $7,292,883 | Call |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 134,600 | $1,172,366 | Put |
| BROWN ADVISORY INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 31,143 | $271,256 | None |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 156,629 | $1,364,239 | None |
| Numerai GP LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 62,822 | $547,180 | None |
| JONES FINANCIAL COMPANIES LLLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,909 | $13,516 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 13 | $113 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2 | $17 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 7,034 | $61,266 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 129,713 | $1,129,800 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 895 | $7,795 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 80 | $697 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 208 | $1,812 | None |
| MANUFACTURERS LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY, THE | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,168 | $88,563 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,373 | $47,000 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,160 | $10,000 | None |
| ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 33,700 | $128,397 | None |
| CANADA PENSION PLAN INVESTMENT BOARD | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 20,500 | $178,555 | None |
| D. E. Shaw & Co., Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 175,767 | $1,530,931 | None |
| D. E. Shaw & Co., Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,714,252 | $14,931,135 | None |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 324,000 | $2,822,040 | Put |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 217,845 | $1,897,430 | None |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 98,000 | $853,580 | Call |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,997 | $34,814 | None |
| GROUP ONE TRADING LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 73,496 | $640,150 | None |
| Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 100 | $871 | Call |
| Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,532 | $91,734 | None |
| Invesco Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,545 | $91,847 | None |
| Invesco Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 124 | $1,080 | None |
| Invesco Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,541 | $48,262 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.