Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-08-13 | 2026-08-11 | Reynolds Bjorn | S | 15,420 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-31 | 2026-07-28 | Reynolds Bjorn | A | 5,420 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-31 | 2026-07-28 | Oberwager Bradford Scovill | A | 5,420 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-31 | 2026-07-28 | Lee Grace G. | A | 5,420 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-31 | 2026-07-28 | GILL DANIEL M | A | 5,420 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-31 | 2026-07-28 | Drew William Carl | A | 5,420 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-31 | 2026-07-28 | ALLEN BEN F | A | 5,420 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 331 | $2,628 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 2,628 | $331,000 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 17,470 | $138,712 | None |
| Tripletail Wealth Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,210 | $83,620 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 41,558 | $329,971 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,859 | $14,770 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 11,329 | $89,952 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 79,492 | $631,166 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 79,492 | $631,166 | None |
| IFG Advisory, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 15 | $119 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 34 | $269 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 53,920 | $428,125 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 17,188 | $136,473 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 31,837 | $252,786 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,305 | $18,302 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 68,211 | $541,595 | None |
| Ancora Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,000 | $79,400 | None |
| S SQUARED TECHNOLOGY, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 399,360 | $3,170,918 | None |
| Private Capital Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,203,526 | $33,375,996 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 156 | $1,239 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 39,578 | $314,249 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1 | $8 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 42 | $333 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 128 | $1,016 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 479 | $3,803 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,297 | $26,000 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 719 | $6,000 | None |
| ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 16,060 | $138,116 | None |
| D. E. Shaw & Co., Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 13,198 | $104,792 | None |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 56,089 | $445,347 | None |
| Jupiter Topco LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 47,919 | $380,477 | None |
| Jupiter Topco LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,782,905 | $14,156,266 | None |
| GROUP ONE TRADING LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,268 | $10,068 | None |
| NEEDHAM INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,635,000 | $20,921,900 | None |
| Invesco Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 9 | $71 | None |
| Invesco Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,959 | $23,494 | None |
| Invesco Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 9,682 | $76,875 | None |
| ROYCE & ASSOCIATES LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 681,487 | $5,411,007 | None |
| MIRAE ASSET GLOBAL ETFS HOLDINGS Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 11,218 | $89,071 | None |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 101,401 | $805,124 | None |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,027 | $95,494 | None |
| KENNEDY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 518,779 | $4,119,105 | None |
| BARCLAYS PLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 474 | $3,764 | None |
| BARCLAYS PLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,277 | $26,019 | None |
| PRICE T ROWE ASSOCIATES INC /MD/ | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 40,161 | $319,000 | None |
| WELLS FARGO & COMPANY/MN | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 920 | $7,305 | None |
| WELLS FARGO & COMPANY/MN | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 20,395 | $161,936 | None |
| BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 43,800 | $347,772 | None |
| VANGUARD PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 162,904 | $1,293,458 | None |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 1,070,718 | $8,501,501 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.