Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-17 | 2026-09-15 | Chen Wen-Chang (Victor) | S | 117,461 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-03 | 2026-09-02 | Page Andrew E | S | 2,022 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 2,592 | $87,713 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 87,713 | $2,592,000 | None |
| Copia Wealth Management | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 50 | $1,692 | None |
| Transamerica Financial Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 1,705 | $57,697 | None |
| Stonehage Fleming Financial Services Holdings Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 31,862 | $1,078,210 | None |
| PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 52,614 | $1,780,458 | None |
| AMERIFLEX GROUP, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 38 | $1,286 | None |
| TORONTO DOMINION BANK | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,000 | $101,000 | None |
| SummitTX Capital, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 420,812 | $14,240,278 | None |
| Graham Capital Management, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 132,285 | $4,476,524 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 145,929 | $4,938,237 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,154 | $208,230 | None |
| KEYSTONE INVESTORS PTE LTD | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 343,802 | $11,634,260 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 175 | $5,922 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 732 | $24,778 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 14,851 | $502,562 | None |
| SIH Partners, LLLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 55,328 | $1,872,300 | None |
| Nemes Rush Group LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 27 | $914 | None |
| Quarry LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,056 | $103,415 | None |
| Avala Global LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,422,412 | $115,814,422 | None |
| Hook Mill Capital Partners, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,444,222 | $48,872,472 | None |
| Divisadero Street Capital Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,520,280 | $51,446,275 | None |
| Ameritas Advisory Services, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3 | $102 | None |
| CADEN CAPITAL PARTNERS, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,263 | $211,940 | None |
| Owlhouse Capital LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 42,497 | $1,438,098 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 221,999 | $7,512,446 | None |
| BWCP, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,157,738 | $39,177,854 | None |
| Aspex Management (HK) Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 8,268,605 | $279,810,000 | None |
| Treasurer of the State of North Carolina | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 78,185 | $2,646,000 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 66,188 | $2,239,802 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 66,188 | $2,239,802 | None |
| ExodusPoint Capital Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 380,025 | $12,860,046 | None |
| Qube Research & Technologies Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,982,009 | $67,071,185 | None |
| Blueshift Asset Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,060 | $340,430 | None |
| Shay Capital LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 44,150 | $1,494,036 | None |
| Diametric Capital, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 34,898 | $1,180,948 | None |
| Caption Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 568,400 | $19,234,656 | Put |
| Caption Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 226,800 | $7,674,912 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 30 | $1,015 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 108 | $3,655 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,357 | $113,657 | None |
| Rokos Capital Management LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 616,279 | $20,857,963 | None |
| Schonfeld Strategic Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 750,177 | $25,385,987 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,106,439 | $37,441,896 | None |
| Man Group plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,470,336 | $49,756,170 | None |
| Man Group plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 607,083 | $20,543,689 | None |
| Man Group plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 194,504 | $6,582,015 | None |
| Trexquant Investment LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 54,266 | $1,836,361 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,100 | $138,744 | None |
| Engineers Gate Manager LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 636,241 | $21,530,395 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.