Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-03 | 2026-08-31 | Bunting Glenn W Jr | A | 2,116 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-03 | 2026-08-31 | Fosheim Jon A | A | 1,904 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-03 | 2026-08-31 | Fosheim Jon A | A | 212 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-03 | 2026-08-31 | Handlon Carolyn B | A | 2,116 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-03 | 2026-08-31 | Woolley Howard E. | A | 2,116 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-03 | 2026-08-31 | Hugh Redd | A | 2,116 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-03 | 2026-08-31 | MCGARVIE BLYTHE J | A | 2,116 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-29 | 163 | $2,740 | None |
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-29 | 163 | $1,876 | None |
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-29 | 254 | $3,010 | None |
| B. Riley Wealth Advisors, Inc. | 2025-03-31 | 2026-08-29 | 22,958 | $296,385 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 29,429 | $495,840 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 1,215 | $19,902 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-09-30 | 2026-08-27 | 4,147 | $49,805 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2023-12-31 | 2026-08-27 | 960 | $15,946 | None |
| Dakota Wealth Management | 2025-09-30 | 2026-08-27 | 260,137 | $3,124,246 | None |
| Dakota Wealth Management | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-27 | 233,978 | $2,772,640 | None |
| Dakota Wealth Management | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 235,753 | $2,713,518 | None |
| VIRGINIA RETIREMENT SYSTEMS ET Al | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-26 | 235,700 | $2,712,907 | None |
| VIRGINIA RETIREMENT SYSTEMS ET Al | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-26 | 235,100 | $3,952,031 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 254 | $2,964 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 255,386 | $4,293,039 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 4,293,039 | $255,386,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-09-30 | 2026-08-22 | 1,214 | $18,028 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-06-30 | 2026-08-22 | 1,211 | $17,608 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-12-31 | 2026-08-22 | 1,148 | $17,622 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-22 | 8,820 | $104,517 | None |
| Nokomis Capital, L.L.C. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-22 | 371,727 | $6,248,731 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 86,917 | $1,461,068 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-19 | 15,387 | $177,104 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-19 | 15,387 | $182,336 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-09-30 | 2026-08-19 | 52,137 | $626,165 | None |
| Fulcrum Asset Management LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 62 | $1,047 | None |
| PIN OAK INVESTMENT ADVISORS INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 344 | $6,000 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 21,516 | $361,901 | None |
| Transamerica Financial Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 5 | $84 | None |
| PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 250,768 | $4,215,410 | None |
| CAXTON ASSOCIATES LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 167,279 | $2,811,960 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 380,317 | $6,393,129 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 7,914 | $133,040 | None |
| Massar Capital Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 33,673 | $566,043 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,104 | $18,559 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 25,826 | $434,135 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 16,010 | $269,128 | None |
| MANNING & NAPIER ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 624 | $10,539 | None |
| Basecamp Wealth Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 275 | $4,623 | None |
| Quarry LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 389 | $6,539 | None |
| CSM Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 714,667 | $12,013,000 | None |
| Prestige Wealth Management Group LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 233 | $3,917 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,007,742 | $84,180,143 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,007,742 | $84,180,143 | None |
| ExodusPoint Capital Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 240,244 | $4,038,502 | None |
| Gillson Capital LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,958,612 | $32,924,000 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,139 | $19,144 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 17,496 | $294,124 | None |
| Schonfeld Strategic Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 652,475 | $10,968,104 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 134,172 | $2,255,431 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.