Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-09 | 2026-09-04 | Lipesky Scott D. | S | 2,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-02 | 2026-08-28 | Rust Jay | S | 5,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-02 | 2026-08-28 | Robinson Kenneth B. | S | 800 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-02 | 2026-08-28 | Lipesky Scott D. | S | 5,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-02 | 2026-08-28 | HENCHEL GREGORY J | S | 30,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-12 | 2026-08-10 | Lipesky Scott D. | S | 10,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-07 | 2026-08-04 | Lipesky Scott D. | S | 10,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-05 | 2026-08-03 | Coulter Suzanne M | A | 232.32 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-05 | 2026-08-03 | ANDERSON KERRII B | A | 91.04 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-30 | 2026-07-28 | Lipesky Scott D. | S | 10,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-21 | 2026-07-16 | Lipesky Scott D. | S | 10,000 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-29 | 4 | $503 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 7,869 | $708,290 | None |
| VIRGINIA RETIREMENT SYSTEMS ET Al | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-26 | 21,879 | $1,999,084 | None |
| VIRGINIA RETIREMENT SYSTEMS ET Al | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-26 | 9,100 | $819,091 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 51,900 | $4,671,519 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 4,671,519 | $51,900,000 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 22,807 | $2,052,857 | None |
| Fulcrum Asset Management LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 138 | $12,336 | None |
| Caitlin John, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 19 | $1,710 | None |
| Caitlin John, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 385 | $34,654 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 7,045 | $634,122 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 23,188 | $2,087,152 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 5,199 | $467,962 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 2,114 | $190,281 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 1,787 | $160,848 | None |
| Transamerica Financial Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 848 | $76,328 | None |
| CAPSTONE INVESTMENT ADVISORS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 7,693 | $692,447 | None |
| Equitable Holdings, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 4,489 | $404,055 | None |
| Impala Asset Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 108,658 | $9,780,307 | None |
| PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 1,199 | $107,922 | None |
| EFG International AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 52,987 | $4,766,181 | None |
| EFG International AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 20 | $1,800 | None |
| EFG International AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 46,621 | $4,193,559 | None |
| Lotus Technology Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 14,546 | $1,411,489 | None |
| AMERIFLEX GROUP, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 99 | $8,911 | None |
| Synergy Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 55 | $5,637 | None |
| SummitTX Capital, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 9,246 | $832,232 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 51,355 | $4,621,990 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 23,590 | $2,123,336 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,181 | $106,286 | None |
| JPL Wealth Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6 | $541 | None |
| Rafferty Asset Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,693 | $422,417 | None |
| Marex Group Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,834 | $525,118 | None |
| Susquehanna Portfolio Strategies, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 157,707 | $14,195,207 | None |
| Basecamp Wealth Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 27 | $2,430 | None |
| Nemes Rush Group LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4 | $360 | None |
| Quarry LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 26 | $2,340 | None |
| INSIGNEO ADVISORY SERVICES, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,276 | $204,863 | None |
| T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 969,973 | $87,308,000 | None |
| Vinva Investment Management Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,604 | $338,301 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 789,803 | $71,090,168 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 789,803 | $71,090,168 | None |
| Blueshift Asset Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 14,543 | $1,309,015 | None |
| Neo Ivy Capital Management | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,990 | $539,159 | None |
| Shay Capital LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,750 | $427,548 | None |
| Caption Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 49,000 | $4,410,490 | Call |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,866 | $618,046 | None |
| Schonfeld Strategic Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 92,910 | $8,362,829 | None |
| QUADRANT CAPITAL GROUP LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,240 | $471,652 | None |
| Divisar Capital Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 44,308 | $3,988,163 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.