Read one actual disclosure before using it
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-09-24 | ARON ADAM M | A | 3,059,582 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
First displayed source row from Recent Form 4 activity. The full bounded history and coverage notes remain below.
The displayed observation date is 2026-09-24 and its public availability date is 2026-09-28. Subtracting those calendar dates gives 4 days of disclosure lag. Historical public research can use the record from the availability date, rather than backdating knowledge to the observation date. The calendar-day difference does not assert an intraday publication time.
This row is code A: a award. An award is an acquisition but is not an open-market purchase. A purchase-following rule must not count it as code P.
Open the linked original receipts to verify the row, then inspect a second record before drawing a pattern. This public filing observation supplies source evidence, not a completed copy-trading return.
Recent Form 4 activity
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-09-24 | ARON ADAM M | A | 3,059,582 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-09-24 | Goodman Sean D. | A | 708,535 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-09-24 | ELLIS DANIEL E | A | 402,577 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-09-24 | CHAVARRIA CARLA C | A | 322,062 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-09-24 | DENSON-RANDOLPH NIKKOLE | A | 201,289 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-09-24 | COPAKEN ELLEN | A | 171,096 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-09-24 | WAY MARK | A | 362,319 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-09-24 | COX CHRIS A | A | 181,160 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-09-24 | Gladbach EDWIN F | A | 201,289 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
Inspect all 50 displayed rows: Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 66,849 | $127,014 | None |
| VIRGINIA RETIREMENT SYSTEMS ET Al | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-26 | 44,100 | $43,218 | None |
| VIRGINIA RETIREMENT SYSTEMS ET Al | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-26 | 77,700 | $147,630 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 659,285 | $1,252,642 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 1,252,642 | $659,285,000 | None |
| Bernard Wealth Management Corp. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-22 | 17 | $33 | None |
| GILL CAPITAL PARTNERS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-21 | 157 | $298 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 58,307 | $110,783 | None |
| Fulcrum Asset Management LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 123,660 | $251,030 | None |
| Transamerica Financial Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 50 | $95 | None |
| MCGUIRE CAPITAL ADVISORS INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 170 | $323 | None |
| EFG International AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 58 | $110 | None |
| SummitTX Capital, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 29,107 | $55,303 | None |
| Graham Capital Management, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 103,405 | $196,470 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 81,928 | $155,663 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 57 | $100 | None |
| Glen Eagle Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 853 | $1,621 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 131 | $249 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,669 | $12,671 | None |
| JPL Wealth Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 52 | $99 | None |
| Susquehanna Portfolio Strategies, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,718,018 | $3,264,234 | None |
| Nemes Rush Group LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 9 | $17 | None |
| Polymer Capital Management (US) LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 56,205 | $106,790 | None |
| Quarry LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,654 | $3,143 | None |
| Militia Capital Partners, LP | 2024-12-31 | 2026-08-15 | 210,000 | $835,800 | Put |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,402,451 | $2,664,657 | None |
| Crawford Fund Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 9,400 | $17,860 | Put |
| Crawford Fund Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,600 | $10,640 | Put |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,030,388 | $11,457,737 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,030,388 | $11,457,737 | None |
| ExodusPoint Capital Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 33,810 | $64,239 | None |
| IFG Advisory, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 361 | $686 | None |
| Shay Capital LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 413,738 | $786,102 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 867 | $1,647 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 53,710 | $102,014 | None |
| Schonfeld Strategic Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 170,073 | $323,137 | None |
| Man Group plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 757,528 | $1,439,303 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 364,385 | $692,332 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 15,366,008 | $29,195,415 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 113,500 | $215,650 | Put |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 104,500 | $198,550 | Call |
| BOOTHBAY FUND MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 59,795 | $113,611 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 245,197 | $465,874 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 170,466 | $323,885 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 78,933 | $149,973 | None |
| GTS SECURITIES LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 75,930 | $144,267 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,395,100 | $4,550,690 | Call |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,142,000 | $2,169,800 | Put |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,782,666 | $5,287,065 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 336,518 | $639,384 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No matching Congressional transactions were returned in this source preview.
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.