Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-09-25 | PAISLEY CHRISTOPHER B | S | 250 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-21 | 2026-09-18 | Young John Alexander | S | 1,896 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-18 | 2026-09-17 | Wang Feng-Ming | S | 6,086 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-18 | 2026-09-17 | Ju Chi-Hong | S | 2,009 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-18 | 2026-09-17 | Lee Chan W | S | 2,893 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-18 | 2026-09-17 | Young John Alexander | S | 3,126 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-10 | 2026-09-08 | Hu Chenming | A | 3,151 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-10 | 2026-09-08 | Bryant Gregory M | A | 3,151 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-10 | 2026-09-08 | Breithaupt Chantelle Yvette | A | 3,151 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-10 | 2026-09-08 | Schwarting Elizabeth M | A | 3,151 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-10 | 2026-09-08 | Hon Hsiao-Wuen | A | 3,151 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-10 | 2026-09-08 | RICHARDSON DAVID JEFFREY | A | 3,151 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-10 | 2026-09-08 | PAISLEY CHRISTOPHER B | A | 3,151 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2021-12-31 | 2026-08-28 | 1,182 | $239,816 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2022-12-31 | 2026-08-28 | 1,323 | $108,790 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2022-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 1,685 | $110,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2021-09-30 | 2026-08-28 | 461 | $72,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 238 | $12,083 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 935 | $47,059 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2022-09-30 | 2026-08-27 | 1,685 | $95,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2022-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 1,537 | $161,262 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2023-06-30 | 2026-08-27 | 651 | $54,469 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2023-09-30 | 2026-08-27 | 467 | $24,765 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2023-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 720 | $55,742 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-09-30 | 2026-08-27 | 1,502 | $123,945 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2023-12-31 | 2026-08-27 | 317 | $19,429 | None |
| VIRGINIA RETIREMENT SYSTEMS ET Al | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-26 | 2,700 | $231,660 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 1,134 | $74,918 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 47,979 | $4,116,598 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 4,116,598 | $47,979,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-09-30 | 2026-08-22 | 306 | $17,260 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-06-30 | 2026-08-22 | 224 | $12,085 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-12-31 | 2026-08-22 | 649 | $47,208 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-22 | 1,987 | $140,759 | None |
| GILL CAPITAL PARTNERS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-21 | 22 | $1,888 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 13,218 | $1,134,069 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-19 | 2,640 | $135,894 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-19 | 2,640 | $187,018 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-09-30 | 2026-08-19 | 8,590 | $708,847 | None |
| Jacobs Equity LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 3,275 | $280,995 | None |
| Strive Financial Group ,LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 128 | $10,982 | None |
| Transamerica Financial Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 12 | $1,029 | None |
| CAPSTONE INVESTMENT ADVISORS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 6,480 | $555,984 | None |
| CENTAURUS FINANCIAL, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 3,961 | $340,000 | None |
| Odyssean, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 26,188 | $2,246,930 | None |
| WESTERLY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 80,000 | $6,864,000 | None |
| STANCE CAPITAL LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 14 | $1,201 | None |
| Synergy Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 15 | $1,287 | None |
| Graham Capital Management, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,510 | $386,958 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 62,740 | $5,383,092 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 115 | $9,870 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 460 | $39,468 | None |
| JPL Wealth Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 275 | $23,595 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,911 | $163,964 | None |
| Marex Group Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 23,437 | $2,010,895 | None |
| Basecamp Wealth Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 147 | $12,613 | None |
| Polymer Capital Management (US) LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 20,355 | $1,746,459 | None |
| Quarry LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 44 | $3,775 | None |
| Artemis Wealth Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,000 | $1,029,600 | None |
| Ameritas Advisory Services, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 70 | $6,014 | None |
| T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 513,569 | $44,065,000 | None |
| SORA INVESTORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 100,935 | $8,660,223 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,720 | $404,976 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.