Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-10 | 2026-09-08 | AKKARAJU SRINIVAS | P | 273,290 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-10 | 2026-09-08 | AKKARAJU SRINIVAS | P | 273,291 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-10 | 2026-09-08 | AKKARAJU SRINIVAS | S | 48,065 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-10 | 2026-09-08 | AKKARAJU SRINIVAS | S | 48,066 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-10 | 2026-09-04 | AKKARAJU SRINIVAS | P | 220,070 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-10 | 2026-09-04 | AKKARAJU SRINIVAS | P | 220,070 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-06 | 2026-08-03 | Pangali Sanam | S | 1,364 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-06 | 2026-08-03 | Bradley Mark Christopher | S | 2,572 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-06 | 2026-08-03 | Drappa Jorn | S | 2,447 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-06 | 2026-08-03 | Goldstein David M | S | 2,596 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-06 | 2026-08-03 | Schroer John R. | S | 3,282 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-06 | 2026-08-03 | Hardiman Roy C. | S | 2,692 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 35,144 | $988,953 | None |
| VIRGINIA RETIREMENT SYSTEMS ET Al | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-26 | 15,000 | $422,100 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 78,818 | $2,217,939 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 2,217,939 | $78,818,000 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 11,447 | $322,119 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-19 | 169,497 | $3,734,019 | None |
| Fulcrum Asset Management LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 7,116 | $193,128 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 35,435 | $997,142 | None |
| Transamerica Financial Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 97 | $2,729 | None |
| CAPSTONE INVESTMENT ADVISORS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 8,421 | $236,967 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 8,270 | $232,731 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 67 | $1,890 | None |
| Aster Capital Management (DIFC) Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 329 | $9,258 | None |
| Rafferty Asset Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 9,903 | $278,670 | None |
| Susquehanna Portfolio Strategies, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 172,779 | $4,862,001 | None |
| Quarry LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 96 | $2,701 | None |
| Saturn V Capital Management LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,915,443 | $82,040,566 | None |
| Artia Global Partners LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 278,546 | $7,838,284 | None |
| DIADEMA PARTNERS LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 200,000 | $5,628,000 | Call |
| Deep Track Capital, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,348,558 | $178,648,422 | None |
| Octagon Capital Advisors LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,830,700 | $79,655,898 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 22,834 | $642,549 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 700,134 | $19,701,771 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 700,134 | $19,701,771 | None |
| SAMSARA BIOCAPITAL, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,345,219 | $178,554,463 | None |
| Caption Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 100,000 | $2,814,000 | Call |
| Caption Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 90,000 | $2,532,600 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10 | $281 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 281 | $7,907 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 47,590 | $1,339,183 | None |
| Trexquant Investment LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 34,137 | $960,615 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 46,312 | $1,303,220 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 40,400 | $1,136,856 | Put |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 24,200 | $680,988 | Call |
| Nextech Invest Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,540,998 | $99,643,684 | None |
| Cormorant Asset Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,285,596 | $92,456,671 | None |
| VOLORIDGE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 320,861 | $9,029,029 | None |
| BOOTHBAY FUND MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 104,600 | $2,943,444 | Call |
| BOOTHBAY FUND MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 242,538 | $6,825,019 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 34,456 | $969,591 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,805 | $360,333 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 7,669 | $215,806 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 146,970 | $4,135,736 | None |
| MOORE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 136,803 | $3,849,636 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 88,500 | $2,490,390 | Call |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 72,500 | $2,040,150 | Put |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 58,717 | $1,652,296 | None |
| Ikarian Capital, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 356,300 | $10,026,282 | Call |
| Ikarian Capital, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 870,548 | $24,497,220 | None |
| Opaleye Management Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 550,000 | $15,477,000 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.