Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-01 | 2026-08-28 | Grossman Boaz | S | 4,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-25 | 2026-08-21 | Grossman Boaz | S | 6,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-18 | Groner Gili | S | 26,666 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-11 | 2026-08-06 | Harari Eyal David | S | 29,111 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-05 | 2026-08-03 | Charash Inbar | S | 556 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Windward Management LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 180,000 | $1,593,000 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 430,001 | $3,805,509 | None |
| Riverwater Partners LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 227,370 | $2,012,225 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 123,582 | $1,093,701 | None |
| Qube Research & Technologies Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 428,392 | $3,791,269 | None |
| Caption Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 550,000 | $4,867,500 | Put |
| Caption Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 113,809 | $1,007,210 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 29,945 | $265,012 | None |
| Schonfeld Strategic Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 46,436 | $410,957 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 14,775 | $130,759 | None |
| Trexquant Investment LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 348,235 | $3,081,880 | None |
| Engineers Gate Manager LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 29,800 | $263,730 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 251,175 | $2,222,899 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 619,857 | $5,485,734 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 273,000 | $2,416,050 | Put |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 13,700 | $121,245 | Call |
| BOOTHBAY FUND MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 175,580 | $1,553,883 | None |
| AWM Investment Company, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 624,700 | $5,528,595 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 36,600 | $323,910 | Call |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 874,000 | $7,734,900 | Put |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 253,414 | $2,242,714 | None |
| OXFORD ASSET MANAGEMENT LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 29,948 | $265,040 | None |
| Lynrock Lake LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,011,295 | $88,599,961 | None |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 275,253 | $2,435,989 | None |
| LAZARD ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 177,526 | $1,571,105 | None |
| QVT Financial LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,598,293 | $49,544,893 | None |
| JONES FINANCIAL COMPANIES LLLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,082 | $39,690 | None |
| G2 Investment Partners Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 708,913 | $6,273,880 | None |
| Pinnacle Financial Partners, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,000 | $88,500 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 217 | $2,000 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 203 | $2,000 | None |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 94,100 | $832,785 | Put |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 217,358 | $1,923,618 | None |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 22,400 | $198,240 | Call |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 277,938 | $2,459,751 | None |
| Potomac Capital Management, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 373,600 | $3,306,360 | None |
| ARK Investment Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 297,726 | $2,587,620 | None |
| Magnetar Financial LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 71,965 | $636,890 | None |
| Magnetar Financial LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 49,012 | $433,756 | None |
| GROUP ONE TRADING LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 39,778 | $352,035 | None |
| Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 128,828 | $1,140,128 | None |
| TWO SIGMA INVESTMENTS, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 23,227 | $205,559 | None |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 17,321 | $153,291 | None |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 398,579 | $3,527,424 | None |
| BARCLAYS PLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 918 | $8,124 | None |
| WELLS FARGO & COMPANY/MN | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 8,000 | $70,800 | None |
| Cloud Capital Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 74,687 | $660,000 | None |
| Kanen Wealth Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 4,783,141 | $42,150,798 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 578 | $5,115 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 2 | $18 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No matching Congressional transactions were returned in this source preview.
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.