Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-17 | 2026-09-16 | Lath Hitesh | S | 21,077 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-17 | 2026-09-16 | SIEBEL THOMAS M | S | 162,247 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-17 | 2026-09-15 | SIEBEL THOMAS M | S | 282,001 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-16 | 2026-09-14 | SIEBEL THOMAS M | S | 22,780 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-02 | SIEBEL THOMAS M | S | 16,890 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-28 | 2026-08-25 | Dwyer John Charles | A | 132,077 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-14 | 2026-08-11 | SIEBEL THOMAS M | S | 453,314 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-07 | 2026-08-04 | Lath Hitesh | S | 20,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-05 | 2026-08-03 | SIEBEL THOMAS M | S | 139,500 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-17 | 2026-07-15 | SIEBEL THOMAS M | S | 133,490 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-17 | 2026-07-15 | SIEBEL THOMAS M | S | 64,975 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-17 | 2026-07-14 | SIEBEL THOMAS M | S | 264,100 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-29 | 106 | $964 | None |
| Deeter Investments LLP | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-29 | 228,000 | $3,073,440 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2021-12-31 | 2026-08-28 | 6,076 | $189,875 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2022-12-31 | 2026-08-28 | 2,028 | $22,693 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2022-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 4,649 | $85,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2021-09-30 | 2026-08-28 | 3,766 | $175,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2022-09-30 | 2026-08-27 | 2,964 | $37,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2022-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 5,077 | $115,248 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2021-06-30 | 2026-08-27 | 2,798 | $175,000 | None |
| Kingsbury Capital Investment Advisors LLC | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-26 | 99,760 | $839,979 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 145,767 | $1,325,022 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 1,325,022 | $145,767,000 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 26,359 | $239,606 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-19 | 12,195 | $102,682 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-19 | 12,195 | $164,389 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-09-30 | 2026-08-19 | 30,845 | $534,852 | None |
| Fulcrum Asset Management LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 148 | $1,313 | None |
| Caitlin John, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 10 | $91 | None |
| Transamerica Financial Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 14 | $127 | None |
| Jefferies Financial Group Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 62,235 | $565,716 | None |
| MCGUIRE CAPITAL ADVISORS INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 357 | $3,245 | None |
| DARK FOREST CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 149,341 | $1,357,510 | None |
| AMERIFLEX GROUP, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 241 | $2,191 | None |
| CAXTON ASSOCIATES LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,708 | $115,516 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 40,304 | $366,430 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,239 | $111,253 | None |
| Murphy & Mullick Capital Management Corp | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 850 | $7,727 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 65 | $591 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,095 | $37,224 | None |
| NFSG Corp | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 7,300 | $66,357 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 130,335 | $1,184,745 | None |
| Crawford Fund Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 258,100 | $2,346,129 | Put |
| Crawford Fund Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 152,900 | $1,389,861 | Put |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,103,752 | $10,033,106 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,103,752 | $10,033,106 | None |
| Defiance ETFs, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 825,640 | $7,785,785 | None |
| IFG Advisory, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 225 | $2,045 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 217 | $1,973 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,618 | $32,888 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 41,338 | $375,731 | None |
| Schonfeld Strategic Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 152,944 | $1,390,260 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 144,700 | $1,315,323 | Call |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 23,300 | $211,797 | Put |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 97,711 | $888,193 | None |
| Trexquant Investment LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 386,820 | $3,516,194 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 81,038 | $736,635 | None |
| Engineers Gate Manager LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 314,126 | $2,855,405 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 320 | $2,909 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 53 | $482 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 60,996 | $554,454 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.