Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-08-19 | 2026-08-17 | ROGERS VERNON | S | 3,994 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-19 | 2026-08-14 | ROGERS VERNON | S | 1,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-19 | 2026-08-14 | ROGERS VERNON | S | 1,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-15 | 2026-08-14 | SLAYEN HOWARD T | S | 5,700 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-15 | 2026-08-14 | POSEDEL RHEA J | S | 5,973 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-15 | 2026-08-13 | SALAMONE ALBERTO | S | 5,472 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-15 | 2026-08-13 | SALAMONE ALBERTO | S | 4,200 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-14 | 2026-08-12 | Erickson Gayn | S | 38,452 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-14 | 2026-08-12 | Erickson Gayn | S | 1,548 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-14 | 2026-08-12 | POSEDEL RHEA J | S | 8,413 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-14 | 2026-08-12 | SCOTT GEOFFREY GATES | S | 20,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-14 | 2026-08-12 | ENGINEER ADIL | S | 7,500 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-14 | 2026-08-12 | ENGINEER ADIL | S | 7,500 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-14 | 2026-08-12 | OLIPHANT LAURA | S | 1,717 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-12 | 2026-08-10 | SPORCK ALISTAIR N | S | 1,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-07 | 2026-08-04 | SPORCK ALISTAIR N | S | 1,301 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-07 | 2026-08-04 | SPORCK ALISTAIR N | S | 699 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-05 | 2026-08-04 | SLAYEN HOWARD T | S | 20,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-18 | 2026-07-16 | SCOTT GEOFFREY GATES | S | 20,000 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 34,370 | $3,301,582 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 3,301,582 | $34,370,000 | None |
| Kingsview Wealth Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 2,095 | $201,246 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 5,011 | $481,357 | None |
| Strait & Sound Wealth Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 2,155 | $207,009 | None |
| Caitlin John, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 10 | $961 | None |
| Kultura Capital Management LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 117,865 | $11,322,112 | None |
| Graham Capital Management, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 8,600 | $826,116 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 13,676 | $1,313,717 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 24 | $2,310 | None |
| Massar Capital Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,067 | $390,676 | None |
| Science & Technology Partners, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 249,000 | $23,918,940 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 100 | $9,599 | None |
| Quarry LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 23 | $2,209 | None |
| T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 318,127 | $30,560,000 | None |
| NFSG Corp | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,645 | $350,139 | None |
| Goldstream Capital Management Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,188 | $498,359 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 7,848 | $753,879 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 249,512 | $23,968,123 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 249,512 | $23,968,123 | None |
| Caption Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 489,000 | $46,973,340 | Call |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,976 | $574,055 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,686 | $161,957 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 68,298 | $6,560,594 | None |
| Schonfeld Strategic Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 44,106 | $4,236,821 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,700 | $259,362 | Call |
| Trexquant Investment LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 201,892 | $19,393,746 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 17,837 | $1,713,422 | None |
| Engineers Gate Manager LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 21,542 | $2,069,325 | None |
| GRATIA CAPITAL, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 575,500 | $55,282,530 | Call |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 162,160 | $15,577,090 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 591,363 | $56,806,330 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,134,000 | $108,932,040 | Put |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 362,700 | $34,840,962 | Call |
| Regal Partners Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 7,933 | $762,044 | None |
| Alphadyne Asset Management LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 25,900 | $2,487,954 | Put |
| Alphadyne Asset Management LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,300 | $989,418 | Call |
| AWM Investment Company, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 374,808 | $36,004,056 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 15,019 | $1,442,726 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,830 | $560,030 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,972 | $285,490 | None |
| HRT FINANCIAL LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 67,264 | $6,461,000 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,750 | $360,225 | None |
| GTS SECURITIES LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,087 | $392,597 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,191,400 | $114,445,884 | Call |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 801,400 | $76,982,484 | Put |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,073 | $295,192 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 13,777 | $1,323,419 | None |
| Gotham Asset Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,380 | $228,623 | None |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 108,877 | $10,458,725 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No matching Congressional transactions were returned in this source preview.
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.