Read one actual disclosure before using it
Show the table · 1 row, 6 columns
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| 2026-09-25 | 2026-09-23 | Tam Man Kin | P | 2,000 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
First displayed source row from Recent Form 4 activity. The full bounded history and coverage notes remain below.
The displayed observation date is 2026-09-23 and its public availability date is 2026-09-25. Subtracting those calendar dates gives 2 days of disclosure lag. Historical public research can use the record from the availability date, rather than backdating knowledge to the observation date. The calendar-day difference does not assert an intraday publication time.
This row is code P: a purchase. A purchase code is only one eligibility check. Confirm reporting-owner role, amendment lineage and coverage before treating it as a strategy input.
Open the linked original receipts to verify the row, then inspect a second record before drawing a pattern. This public filing observation supplies source evidence, not a completed copy-trading return.
Recent Form 4 activity
Show the table · 9 rows, 6 columns
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| 2026-09-25 | 2026-09-23 | Tam Man Kin | P | 2,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-17 | 2026-09-16 | Luo Peter | P | 20,290 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-19 | 2026-08-14 | DO CUONG V | P | 2,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-18 | 2026-08-13 | Zhu Li | A | 20,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-18 | 2026-08-13 | Cheung Andy Yiu Leung | A | 20,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-18 | 2026-08-13 | DO CUONG V | A | 20,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-15 | 2026-08-13 | Grawunder Ulf | A | 20,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-07 | 2026-08-05 | Luo Peter | P | 279 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-07 | 2026-08-04 | Luo Peter | P | 22,966 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
Inspect all 45 displayed rows: Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| Squadron Capital Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,250,000 | $5,250,000 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,272 | $51,542 | None |
| Birchview Capital, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 240,000 | $1,008,000 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 27,486 | $115,441 | None |
| HRT FINANCIAL LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 21,735 | $91,000 | None |
| Exome Asset Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 488,293 | $2,050,831 | None |
| DEERFIELD MANAGEMENT COMPANY, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,666,666 | $11,199,997 | None |
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,716,711 | $7,210,186 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 16,850 | $71,000 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 220 | $1,000 | None |
| MONETA GROUP INVESTMENT ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 200,000 | $840,000 | None |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 78,281 | $328,780 | None |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 428,653 | $1,800,343 | None |
| Jupiter Topco LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,666,666 | $28,099,997 | None |
| Invesco Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 42,945 | $180,369 | None |
| Kamunting Street Capital Management, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 38,070 | $160,000 | None |
| TWO SIGMA INVESTMENTS, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 11,953 | $50,203 | None |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 105,598 | $443,512 | None |
| WELLS FARGO & COMPANY/MN | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,513 | $6,355 | None |
| Dauntless Investment Group, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 537,230 | $2,256,366 | None |
| Pathstone Holdings, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 199,610 | $838,362 | None |
| Siren, L.L.C. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 2,666,666 | $11,199,997 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 1,383 | $5,809 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 111,800 | $469,560 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 880 | $3,696 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 10,000 | $42,000 | None |
| MARSHALL WACE, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 65,689 | $275,895 | None |
| MARSHALL WACE, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 3,411 | $14,327 | None |
| HSG Holding Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 1,343,364 | $5,642,129 | None |
| BNP PARIBAS FINANCIAL MARKETS | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 7,900 | $33,180 | None |
| RENAISSANCE TECHNOLOGIES LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 146,500 | $615,300 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 7,000 | $29,400 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 1 | $4 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 960 | $4,032 | None |
| HUNTINGTON NATIONAL BANK | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 2,464 | $10,349 | None |
| Integrated Wealth Concepts LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 420 | $1,764 | None |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 17,994 | $75,574 | None |
| JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 452 | $1,912 | None |
| Tower Research Capital LLC (TRC) | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | 1,058 | $4,444 | None |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-08 | 635 | $2,667 | None |
| Quadrature Capital Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-08 | 80,487 | $338,045 | None |
| Caitong International Asset Management Co., Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-06 | 48 | $202 | None |
| SmartHarvest Portfolios, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-05 | 41,694 | $175,115 | None |
| SBI Securities Co., Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-24 | 13 | $55 | None |
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | 2026-03-31 | 2026-07-18 | 607,903 | $2,382,980 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No matching Congressional transactions were returned in this source preview.
Show the table · 0 rows, 5 columns
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.