Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-17 | 2026-09-15 | Newell Donna M | A | 210.6 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-17 | 2026-09-15 | Carson Elizabeth F. | A | 157.76 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-17 | 2026-09-15 | Chiaruttini Alexandra C | A | 210.6 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-17 | 2026-09-15 | Stock Alan J | A | 210.6 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-17 | 2026-09-15 | ELSNER FRANK III | P | 3.83 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-17 | 2026-09-15 | ELSNER FRANK III | A | 157.76 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-17 | 2026-09-15 | Lott James J | A | 157.76 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-17 | 2026-09-15 | Herring Todd L | A | 210.6 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-17 | 2026-09-15 | Seibel Donald Arthur Jr | A | 210.6 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-17 | 2026-09-15 | Chaney Kimberly S | A | 157.76 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-17 | 2026-09-15 | Polli John M. | A | 210.6 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-17 | 2026-09-15 | Draganosky Eugene J. | A | 157.76 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-08 | 2026-08-07 | Seibel Donald Arthur Jr | S | 1,500 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 141 | $8,373 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 8,373 | $141,000 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 64,319 | $3,819,262 | None |
| Equitable Holdings, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 6,242 | $370,641 | None |
| Tripletail Wealth Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,060 | $63,865 | None |
| Quarry LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 24 | $1,425 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 16,591 | $985,174 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 29,964 | $1,779,262 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 29,964 | $1,779,262 | None |
| Qube Research & Technologies Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 14,626 | $868,492 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3 | $178 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,505 | $89,366 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,866 | $348,323 | None |
| Engineers Gate Manager LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,118 | $244,527 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 997 | $59,202 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 9,600 | $570,048 | Put |
| SUSQUEHANNA FUNDAMENTAL INVESTMENTS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 7,761 | $460,848 | None |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 24,512 | $1,455,523 | None |
| Private Capital Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 361,337 | $21,456,191 | None |
| Thrivent Financial for Lutherans | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 7,083 | $421,000 | None |
| Thrivent Financial for Lutherans | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,478 | $207,000 | None |
| JONES FINANCIAL COMPANIES LLLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,724 | $104,164 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3 | $178 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1 | $59 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 37,563 | $2,230,492 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3 | $178 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 24 | $1,425 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 213 | $12,648 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 137 | $8,135 | None |
| MANUFACTURERS LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY, THE | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 161,818 | $9,608,753 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,837 | $109,000 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 723 | $43,000 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 318 | $19,000 | None |
| ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 7,140 | $341,792 | None |
| BRIDGEWAY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 106,511 | $6,324,623 | None |
| CANADA PENSION PLAN INVESTMENT BOARD | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,600 | $273,148 | None |
| D. E. Shaw & Co., Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 7,371 | $437,690 | None |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 15,613 | $927,100 | None |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 27,314 | $1,621,905 | None |
| MALTESE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 27,678 | $1,643,520 | None |
| MALTESE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 9,971 | $592,078 | None |
| MALTESE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 27,351 | $1,624,102 | None |
| Invesco Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,897 | $350,164 | None |
| Invesco Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 63 | $3,741 | None |
| Invesco Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,243 | $73,809 | None |
| Invesco Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,068 | $241,558 | None |
| MIRAE ASSET GLOBAL ETFS HOLDINGS Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,709 | $279,620 | None |
| TWO SIGMA INVESTMENTS, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 98,822 | $5,868,050 | None |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 34,614 | $2,055,379 | None |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,436 | $382,170 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No matching Congressional transactions were returned in this source preview.
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.