Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-24 | 2026-09-21 | Lyon Benjamin | S | 45,359 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-22 | 2026-08-20 | Lentell Eric | S | 100,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-19 | 2026-08-17 | Rungta Harsh | S | 13,880 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-19 | 2026-08-17 | Gupta Priya | S | 10,015 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-19 | 2026-08-17 | Lentell Eric | S | 52,762 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-19 | 2026-08-17 | Lyon Benjamin | S | 50,188 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 38,308 | $181,199 | None |
| Principia Wealth Advisory, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-27 | 126 | $596 | None |
| Principia Wealth Advisory, LLC | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 22 | $114 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 2,151 | $15,294 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-09-30 | 2026-08-27 | 5,973 | $57,221 | None |
| WILLIAM JOHN SEMPOLINSKI | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 10,000 | $51,700 | None |
| WILLIAM JOHN SEMPOLINSKI | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-27 | 10,000 | $75,200 | None |
| Groupe la Francaise | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-26 | 1,316 | $5,725 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 3,622 | $39,299 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 730,168 | $3,453,695 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 3,453,695 | $730,168,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-22 | 9,130 | $68,658 | None |
| GILL CAPITAL PARTNERS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-21 | 350 | $1,656 | None |
| Bullock Wealth Management Group | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 1,557 | $7,660 | None |
| Kingsview Wealth Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 19,510 | $92,282 | None |
| Fox Hill Wealth Management | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 16,813 | $79,525 | None |
| Archer Investment Corp | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 60 | $284 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 79,871 | $377,790 | None |
| Leo H. Evart, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 26 | $123 | None |
| Orion Capital Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 147 | $695 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-19 | 39,542 | $204,432 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-19 | 39,542 | $297,356 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-09-30 | 2026-08-19 | 112,592 | $1,078,631 | None |
| Fulcrum Asset Management LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 3,716 | $17,391 | None |
| Concorde Asset Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 34,312 | $162,296 | None |
| Strive Financial Group ,LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 7 | $33 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 38,707 | $183,086 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 22,659 | $107,177 | None |
| Transamerica Financial Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 35 | $165 | None |
| CAPSTONE INVESTMENT ADVISORS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 46,077 | $217,944 | None |
| Equitable Holdings, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 34,133 | $161,449 | None |
| MCGUIRE CAPITAL ADVISORS INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 49 | $232 | None |
| EFG International AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,000 | $28,380 | None |
| EFG International AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 60,160 | $284,557 | None |
| Odyssean, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 260,940 | $1,234,246 | None |
| Hopwood Nicholas Hunter | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 37,000 | $175,010 | None |
| Hopwood Nicholas Hunter | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-15 | 40,000 | $300,800 | None |
| INFINITUM ASSET MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,112,187 | $5,260,645 | None |
| DARK FOREST CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 133,993 | $633,787 | None |
| Alpine Global Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,844,879 | $27,646,278 | None |
| AMERIFLEX GROUP, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,029 | $14,327 | None |
| SummitTX Capital, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 26,717 | $126,371 | None |
| Graham Capital Management, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 128,913 | $609,758 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 82,546 | $390,443 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 99 | $470 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,445 | $11,565 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 9,063 | $42,868 | None |
| Rafferty Asset Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 119,195 | $563,792 | None |
| Marex Group Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 332,874 | $1,574,494 | None |
| Marex Group Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,241 | $15,330 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.