Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-17 | 2026-09-15 | Kozlik Christen | S | 550 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-15 | 2026-09-14 | Harmer Derek | S | 13,162 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-15 | 2026-09-11 | Harmer Derek | S | 26,324 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-12 | 2026-08-10 | Phelan Mark T. | A | 55,229 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-12 | 2026-08-10 | Rubenstein Andrew H. | A | 335,516 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-08 | 2026-08-05 | Rubenstein Andrew H. | S | 15,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-11 | Summerer Brett Andrew | A | 6,612 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-11 | Summerer Brett Andrew | A | 4,629 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-11 | Phelan Mark T. | A | 41,313 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-11 | Levin Scott D | A | 16,222 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-11 | Levin Scott D | A | 24,956 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 47,891 | $603,906 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 603,906 | $47,891,000 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 15,752 | $198,633 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 83,346 | $1,050,993 | None |
| Transamerica Financial Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 11 | $138 | None |
| O'Connor Alternative Investments LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 246,728 | $3,111,240 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 41,173 | $519,192 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 113 | $1,430 | None |
| JPL Wealth Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 99 | $1,249 | None |
| Quarry LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 25 | $315 | None |
| DARLINGTON PARTNERS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 8,098,349 | $102,120,181 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 31,666 | $399,308 | None |
| Aquatic Capital Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,165 | $39,911 | None |
| Greenvale Capital LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,632,300 | $71,023,303 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 673,610 | $8,494,222 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 673,610 | $8,494,222 | None |
| ExodusPoint Capital Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 26,147 | $329,714 | None |
| Qube Research & Technologies Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 162,492 | $2,049,024 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 77 | $971 | None |
| Schonfeld Strategic Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,078 | $152,302 | None |
| QUADRANT CAPITAL GROUP LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 11,907 | $150,147 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 57,371 | $723,448 | None |
| Trexquant Investment LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 97,242 | $1,226,222 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 29,727 | $374,857 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 104,583 | $1,318,792 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 23,778 | $299,841 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 11,672 | $147,184 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,097 | $64,273 | None |
| HRT FINANCIAL LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 94,594 | $1,192,000 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 44,300 | $558,623 | Call |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 11,205 | $141,295 | None |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 20,132 | $253,865 | None |
| VARCOV Co. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 32,110 | $404,907 | None |
| LAZARD ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 312,863 | $3,945,202 | None |
| Balyasny Asset Management L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 14,905 | $187,952 | None |
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 13,709 | $172,864 | None |
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 79,705 | $1,005,080 | None |
| HOTCHKIS & WILEY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 886,270 | $11,175,865 | None |
| Cerity Partners LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2 | $26 | None |
| Cerity Partners LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 39,256 | $495,018 | None |
| MANGROVE PARTNERS IM, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 11,472 | $144,662 | None |
| Cambria Investment Management, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 83,346 | $1,050,993 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 833 | $10,504 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 44 | $555 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 24 | $303 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 175,160 | $2,208,761 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 147 | $1,854 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 110 | $1,387 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 895 | $11,286 | None |
| MANUFACTURERS LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY, THE | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 15,748 | $198,582 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No matching Congressional transactions were returned in this source preview.
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.