Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-08-25 | 2026-08-24 | Hayden Michael R | P | 53,613 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-19 | 2026-08-18 | Montalbano John S. | P | 10,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-15 | 2026-08-14 | Booth Andrew | P | 37,200 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-15 | 2026-08-12 | Hayden Michael R | P | 46,387 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-29 | 127 | $434 | None |
| GILL CAPITAL PARTNERS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-21 | 100 | $785 | None |
| EFG International AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,700 | $13,345 | None |
| CAXTON ASSOCIATES LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 66,378 | $521,067 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 17,845 | $139,726 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 16,300 | $127,955 | None |
| Resolute Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 57,526 | $451,579 | None |
| ExodusPoint Capital Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 237,952 | $1,867,923 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 407,898 | $3,201,970 | None |
| Man Group plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 228,979 | $1,797,485 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 195,262 | $1,532,807 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 166,100 | $1,303,885 | Put |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 93,800 | $736,330 | Call |
| VOLORIDGE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 71,345 | $560,058 | None |
| HRT FINANCIAL LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 705,506 | $5,538,000 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,886,000 | $22,655,100 | Call |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 215,800 | $1,694,030 | Put |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 20,580 | $161,553 | None |
| OXFORD ASSET MANAGEMENT LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 31,064 | $243,852 | None |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 518,571 | $4,070,782 | None |
| Scientech Research LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 15,404 | $120,921 | None |
| &PARTNERS | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,000 | $78,500 | None |
| Sculptor Capital LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 454,000 | $3,563,900 | Put |
| Sculptor Capital LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 454,000 | $3,563,900 | None |
| JONES FINANCIAL COMPANIES LLLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,257 | $9,277 | None |
| Alyeska Investment Group, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 526,577 | $4,133,629 | None |
| Ausdal Financial Partners, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 77 | $605 | None |
| Ausdal Financial Partners, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 15,090 | $118,457 | None |
| Cerity Partners LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 20,557 | $161,372 | None |
| Cerity Partners LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 19,242 | $151,050 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 333,318 | $2,617,000 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 55,240 | $434,000 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 14,766 | $116,000 | None |
| D. E. Shaw & Co., Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 45,431 | $356,633 | None |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 372,300 | $2,922,555 | Put |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 790,300 | $6,203,855 | Call |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,586,512 | $12,454,119 | None |
| BAKER BROS. ADVISORS LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 33,012,138 | $259,145,283 | None |
| Larson Financial Group LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 7 | $55 | None |
| Voleon Capital Management LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 59,396 | $466,259 | None |
| SOFTBANK GROUP CORP. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 345,161 | $2,709,514 | None |
| Driehaus Capital Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,864,729 | $22,488,123 | None |
| GROUP ONE TRADING LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 198,793 | $1,560,525 | None |
| BRANDYWINE MANAGERS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 28,488 | $223,631 | None |
| Invesco Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 49,753 | $390,561 | None |
| Brevan Howard Capital Management LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 15,772 | $123,810 | None |
| TUDOR INVESTMENT CORP ET AL | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,063,191 | $16,196,049 | None |
| TWO SIGMA INVESTMENTS, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,437,431 | $81,933,833 | None |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 235,127 | $1,845,747 | None |
| HSBC HOLDINGS PLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 117,930 | $929,288 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No matching Congressional transactions were returned in this source preview.
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.