Explore more topics
SEC reporting owner

Lee Anthony P SEC insider disclosures

Explore Lee Anthony P's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-15T08:02:39.132Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001834988
Issuers
1
Coverage
unverified
Jump to a section

What is a Form 4?

Animation: what a Form 4 is, shown with one real example. Sonic Automotive (SAH) reporting owner Paul P. Rusnak bought 13,701 shares at $59.78 on Wednesday, October 7, 2026, transaction code P, an open-market purchase (S is a sale and A is an award from the company). A timeline marks the SEC's two-business-day filing deadline, which ends Friday, October 9. The SEC accepted the Form 4 at 4:33:21 PM ET on October 9, and NexusTrade treats it as public one minute later, at 4:34:21 PM ET. A lamp for NexusTrade's InsiderTrades indicator stays off from the trade date until that moment, then counts one purchase worth 13,701 × $59.78 = $819,045.78.
In this example the shares were bought on Oct 7, 2026, and NexusTrade's InsiderTrades indicator can count the purchase starting at 4:34:21 PM ET on Oct 9, one minute after the SEC accepted the Form 4.

A Form 4 is the SEC filing a company insider, such as an officer, director or 10% owner, uses to report a trade in the company's stock, generally within two business days. The animation follows one real filing as an example: Paul P. Rusnak's purchase of Sonic Automotive (SAH) shares on October 7, 2026.

The same reading applies to every row on this page. The trade date is when the shares changed hands. The available date is when NexusTrade treats the filing as public, and a NexusTrade InsiderTrades indicator counts a purchase (code P) or sale (code S) only from that moment. Code A awards are not counted as purchases.

Read one actual disclosure before using it

Show the table · 1 row, 6 columns

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2026-06-022026-05-28RBLXA5,185Not reported

First displayed source row from Recent SEC transactions. The full bounded history and coverage notes remain below.

The displayed observation date is 2026-05-28 and its public availability date is 2026-06-02. Subtracting those calendar dates gives 5 days of disclosure lag. Historical public research can use the record from the availability date, rather than backdating knowledge to the observation date. The calendar-day difference does not assert an intraday publication time.

This row is code A: a award. An award is an acquisition but is not an open-market purchase. A purchase-following rule must not count it as code P.

Open the linked original receipts to verify the row, then inspect a second record before drawing a pattern. This public filing observation supplies source evidence, not a completed copy-trading return.

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Show the table · 1 row, 5 columns

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

Roblox Corp0001315098RBLXNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Inspect all 50 displayed rows: Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2026-06-022026-05-28RBLXA5,185Not reported
2026-01-152026-01-13RBLXS490Not reported
2026-01-152026-01-13RBLXS490Not reported
2026-01-152026-01-13RBLXS6,020Not reported
2026-01-062026-01-02RBLXS614Not reported
2026-01-062026-01-02RBLXS1,583Not reported
2026-01-062026-01-02RBLXS1,933Not reported
2026-01-062026-01-02RBLXS619Not reported
2026-01-062026-01-02RBLXS1,585Not reported
2026-01-062026-01-02RBLXS1,926Not reported
2026-01-062026-01-02RBLXS7,532Not reported
2026-01-062026-01-02RBLXS19,404Not reported
2026-01-062026-01-02RBLXS23,804Not reported
2025-12-032025-12-01RBLXS309Not reported
2025-12-032025-12-01RBLXS1,713Not reported
2025-12-032025-12-01RBLXS2,053Not reported
2025-12-032025-12-01RBLXS545Not reported
2025-12-032025-12-01RBLXS309Not reported
2025-12-032025-12-01RBLXS1,713Not reported
2025-12-032025-12-01RBLXS2,053Not reported
2025-12-032025-12-01RBLXS545Not reported
2025-12-032025-12-01RBLXS3,844Not reported
2025-12-032025-12-01RBLXS21,006Not reported
2025-12-032025-12-01RBLXS25,200Not reported
2025-12-032025-12-01RBLXS6,710Not reported
2025-11-062025-11-04RBLXS989Not reported
2025-11-062025-11-04RBLXS2,058Not reported
2025-11-062025-11-04RBLXS1,573Not reported
2025-11-062025-11-04RBLXS991Not reported
2025-11-062025-11-04RBLXS2,056Not reported
2025-11-062025-11-04RBLXS1,573Not reported
2025-11-062025-11-04RBLXS12,170Not reported
2025-11-062025-11-04RBLXS25,329Not reported
2025-11-062025-11-04RBLXS19,261Not reported
2025-10-032025-10-01RBLXS1,107Not reported
2025-10-032025-10-01RBLXS1,764Not reported
2025-10-032025-10-01RBLXS1,749Not reported
2025-10-032025-10-01RBLXS1,115Not reported
2025-10-032025-10-01RBLXS1,757Not reported
2025-10-032025-10-01RBLXS1,748Not reported
2025-10-032025-10-01RBLXS13,663Not reported
2025-10-032025-10-01RBLXS21,567Not reported
2025-10-032025-10-01RBLXS21,530Not reported
2025-09-052025-09-02RBLXS60Not reported
2025-09-052025-09-02RBLXS882Not reported
2025-09-052025-09-02RBLXS964Not reported
2025-09-052025-09-02RBLXS302Not reported
2025-09-052025-09-02RBLXS317Not reported
2025-09-052025-09-02RBLXS677Not reported
2025-09-052025-09-02RBLXS419Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

Inspect the coverage status above, the filing availability dates and amendment links when defining a historical signal. Follow the issuer CIK and SEC accession to the source transaction.